2020 Results

 

WinSplits: click on Tasmania Results in WinSplits.
Entrants who were entered as 'non-competitive' are included in these results.

Results in Eventor: click on either the 'Event Name' link or the 'Results' link below.
Entrants who were entered as 'non-competitive' are not included in these results as these are the official results.

 

DayDateEvent NameEvent TypeResults
Sunday29-Mar-20Coles Bay - OST 3 - CANCELLEDFoot orienteering
Saturday28-Mar-20Coles Bay - Night Event - CANCELLEDFoot orienteering
Friday27-Mar-20Trevallyn - Northern Schools Championships - CANCELLEDFoot orienteering
Wednesday25-Mar-20Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #7 - CANCELLEDFoot orienteering
Sunday22-Mar-20Coningham - Southern Local #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday18-Mar-20Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6 - CANCELLEDFoot orienteering
Wednesday18-Mar-20Risdon Brook - Southern Schools Champs - CANCELLEDFoot orienteering
Wednesday11-Mar-20St Patricks College - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday11-Mar-20Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5Foot orienteeringresults
Monday09-Mar-20East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 - OST 2 - Middle DistanceFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday08-Mar-20East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 - OST 1 - Long DistanceFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday07-Mar-20East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 - Mystery EventFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday04-Mar-20Trevallyn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday04-Mar-20Knocklofty - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday01-Mar-20Sprint Relay - Kilian's FarewellFoot orienteering
Wednesday26-Feb-20Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday26-Feb-20Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday23-Feb-20Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) - Southern Local #1Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday23-Feb-20Tiagarra, Devonport - NW Region - NW Local #1Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday19-Feb-20Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday19-Feb-20Cenotaph - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday12-Feb-20Scotch Oakburn - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday12-Feb-20Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday08-Feb-20Hobart Sprints 2020Foot orienteeringresults
Friday17-Jan-20St Helens - Junior Summer Training CampFoot orienteering
Sunday12-Jan-20Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup - Sprint RelayFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday11-Jan-20Lilydale District School - EVOC Summer Cup Race 3Park and street orienteeringresults
Saturday11-Jan-20West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2Park and street orienteeringresults
Friday10-Jan-20City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1Park and street orienteeringresults
Friday10-Jan-20Enter all 4 EVOC Summer Cup events at discounted rateFoot orienteering