2010 Results

January 2010

Wed 13th Riverside Northern summer Street Series
Wed 20h Knocklofty Southern Summer Series
  West Launceston Northern summer Street Series
Wed 27th The Domain Southern Summer Series
  Youngtown Northern summer Street Series

February 2010

Wed 3rd Waterworks Southern Summer Series
Wed 3rd Kingsmeadows Northern Summer Series
Wed 10th Five Mile Creek Southern Summer Series
Wed 10th Invermay Northern Summer Series
Sun 14th Cambridge MTBNav Sprint
Wed 17th Howrah Autumn Southern School Series
Wed 17th Royal Park Autumn Northern Twilight Series
Thur 18th Domain Corporate Challenge - Individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge - Team & Prizes
Sun 21st Pitwater Police Games/Southern Local
Wed 24th Howrah Autumn Southern School Series
Wed 24th Heritage Forest Autumn Northern Twilight Series
Thur 25th Domain Corporate Challenge - individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge - Team & Prizes
Sun 28nd Tiagarra North West Local

March 2010

Wed 3rd Mt Nelson Autumn Southern School Series
  Western Suburbs Autumn Northern Twilight
Thurs 4th Waterworks Corporate Challenge - Individual
  Waterworks Corporate Challenge - Team
Sat 6th Royal George Day 1 - TOS 1
  Royal George Day 1 - TOS 1 - Split Times
  Royal George Day 1 - TOS 1 - Excellence Points
Sun 7th Royal George Day 2 - TOS 2
  Royal George Day 2 - TOS 2 - Split Times
  Royal George Day 2 - TOS 2 - Excellence Points
Mon 8th Royal George Day 3 - TOS 3
  Royal George Day 3 - TOS 3 - Split Times
  Royal George Day 3 - TOS 3 - Excellence Points
  Royal George Day 3 - TOS 3 - Cumulative Individual Times
  Royal George Day 3 - TOS 3 - Cumulative TOS Points
  Royal George Day 3 - TOS 3 - Cumulative Excellence Points
Wed 10th Mt Nelson Autumn Southern School Series
  University Autumn Northern Twilight
Thurs 11th Waterworks Corporate Challenge - Individual
  Waterworks Corporate Challenge - Team
Sat 13th Ellendale MTBNav Champs
Wed 17th Mt Nelson Autumn Southern School Series
  Inveresk Autumn Northern Twilight
Sun 21st Buckland TOS 3
  Buckland TOS 3 - Split Times
  Buckland TOS 3 - Excellence Points
  Buckland TOS 3 - Cumulative TOS Points
  Buckland TOS 3 - Cumulative Excellence Points
Wed 24th Risdon Brook Southern Schools Championship
  Landfall Northern Schools Championship
Sun 28th The Lea Southern Autumn family Fun
  The Lea Southern Autumn family Fun - Split Times

April 2010

Sun 18th Evandale Tas Schools Championships - individual results
  Evandale Tas Schools Championships - split times
  Evandale Tas Schools Championships - school results (updated)
  Spreyton NW Local
Sun 25th Five Mile Beach Southern Autumn family Fun

May 2010

Sun 2nd Pittwater Southern Regional Championships
  Pittwater Southern Regional Championships - Split Times
  Pittwater Southern Regional Championships - Excellence Points
  Pittwater Southern Regional Championships - Cumulative Ex Points
Sun 9th Waterworks Reserve Southern Autumn family Fun
Sun 16th Russell Plains Northern Local
  Dry Poles Rd Southern Local MTBNav Event
Sun 23rd Risdon Brook Reserve Southern Autumn family Fun
Sun 30th Poinmena Reserve Tas Sprint Distance Championships - Qualifying - Results
  Poinmena Reserve Tas Sprint Distance Championships - Qualifying - Splits
  Poinmena Reserve Tas Sprint Distance Championships - Final - Results
  Poinmena Reserve Tas Sprint Distance Championships - Final - Split Times
  Poinmena Reserve Tas Sprint Distance Championships - Final - Ex Points
  Poinmena Reserve Tas Sprint Distance Championships - Final - Cum Exc Pts
  Poinmena Reserve Tas Sprint Distance Championships - Final - Cum SL

June 2010

Sun 6th Devonport North Western Local
Sat 12th Chiron, St Helens TOS 5 - individual
  Chiron, St Helens TOS 5 - Split Times
  Chiron, St Helens TOS 5 - Excellence Points
Sun 13th Jason's Task, St Helens TOS 6 - individual
  Jason's Task, St Helens TOS 6 - Split Times
  Jason's Task, St Helens TOS 6 - Excellence Points
  Jason's Task, St Helens TOS 6 - Cumulative TOS Points
  Jason's Task , St Helens TOS 6 - Cumulative Excellence Points
Mon 14th St Helens Relay Results
Sun 20th Stephensdale Northern Sunday Series
Wed 23rd East Launceston Northern Winter Street Series
Sun 27th Risdon Brook Reserve 4 Peaks Challenge
Wed 30th Launceston City Northern Winter Street Series

July 2010

Sun 4th Ben Bullen, Diddleum Northern Regional Championships - Individual
  Ben Bullen, Diddleum Northern Regional Championships - Split Times
  Ben Bullen, Diddleum Northern Regional Championships - Cumulative SL Points
  Ben Bullen, Diddleum Northern Regional Championships - Excellence Points
  Ben Bullen, Diddleum Northern Regional Championships - Cum Excellence Pts
Wed 7th Newnham Northern Winter Street Series
Sun 11th The Lea Winter Family Fun Outdoors
  Kate Reed Reserve Northern Sunday Series
Wed 14th Prospect Northern Winter Street Series
Sun 18th Cambridge Winter Family Fun Outdoors
  Spreyton NW Coast Sunday Series
Wed 21st Sandhill Northern Winter Street Series
Sun 25th Stags Head TOS 7 - individual
  Stags Head TOS 7 - Split Times
  Stags Head TOS 7 - Excellence Points
  Stags Head TOS 7 - Cumulative TOS Points
  Stags Head TOS 7 - Cumulative Excellence Points
Wed 28th South Launceston Northern Winter Street Series

August 2010

Sun 1st Seven Mile Beach Winter Family Fun Outdoors Series
  Five Logs Northern Sunday Series
  Ulverstone North West Coast Sunday Series
Sun 8th Coningham Winter Family Fun Outdoors Series
Sun 15th 'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Individual Results
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 1
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 2
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 3
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 4
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 5
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 6
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 7
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Split Times 8
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Cumulative TOS Points
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Excellence Points
  'Mosquito Creek Statewide Series (TOS 8) - Cumulative Excellence Points
Sun 29th 'Brookstead' Tas Mid Distance Champs (SL) - Individual Results
  'Brookstead' Tas Mid Distance Champs (SL) - Split Times
  'Brookstead' Tas Mid Distance Champs (SL) - Cumulative SL Points
  'Brookstead' Tas Mid Distance Champs (SL) - Excellence Points
  'Brookstead' Tas Mid Distance Champs (SL) - Cumulative Exc Pts

September 2010

Sun 5th Trevallyn Northern Sunday Series
  Dysart Spring Sunday Series - Individual
  Dysart Spring Sunday Series - Split Times
Sun 12th Eugenana North West Coast Sunday Series
Sat 18th Tin Pot Ck, Buckland Tas State Championships (SL) - Individual Results
  Tin Pot Ck, Buckland Tas State Championships (SL) - Split Times
  Tin Pot Ck, Buckland Tas State Championships (SL) - Cumulative SL Points
  Tin Pot Ck, Buckland Tas State Championships (SL) - Excellence Points
  Tin Pot Ck, Buckland Tas State Championships (SL) - Cumulative Ex Points
Sun 19th Tin Pot Ck, Buckland Relay Results

October 2010

Wed 6th Punchbowl Northern Twilight Series
Sun 10th Ulverstone North West Coast Sunday Series
Wed 13th Inveresk Northern Twilight Series
Sun 17th Steeles Hill Southern Sunday Series
Wed 20th Domain Corporate Challenge Individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge Team
  Domain Southern School Series
  Invermay Northern Twilight Series Individual
  Invermay Northern Twilight Series Splits
Wed 27th Domain Corporate Challenge Individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge Team
  Domain Southern School Series
  Western Suburbs Northern Twilight Series Individual
  Western Suburbs Northern Twilight Series Splits

November 2010

Wed 3th Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Individual
  Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Split Times
  Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Team
  Mt Nelson Southern School Series
  Mt Nelson Southern School Series Split Times
  Royal Park Northern Twilight Series Individual
  Royal Park Northern Twilight Series Splits
Sun 7th Devonport North West Coast Sunday Series
Wed 10th Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Individual
  Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Split Times
  Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Team
  Mt Nelson Southern School Series
  University Northern Twilight Series individual
  University Northern Twilight Series Splits
Sun 14th Risdon Brook Christmas Southern Sunday Series
Wed 17th Kate Reed Northern Twilight Series Individual
  Kate Reed Northern Twilight Series Splits
Wed 24th Trevallyn Northern Twilight Series Individual
  Trevallyn Northern Twilight Series Splits
Sun 28th Ellendale MtBNav - Bush for Bike and Foot 2 or 4 hour