Click on the 'results' link below to view the official results for each event in Eventor.

Links to 'split times' are provided at the top of these results in Eventor.
To view 'split times by course' when provided, select the organising club: AustralopersEsk Valley or Pathfinders.

DayDateEvent NameEvent TypeResults
Sunday01-Aug-21Tiagarra - Devonport North West Region - NW Local #6Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday01-Aug-21Waverley Park - Southern Local #7Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday25-Jul-21Pittwater - Southern Regional Championship OST 7Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday18-Jul-21Punchbowl Permanent Courses and Score Event - North Local #3Foot orienteering
Sunday18-Jul-21Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Local #6Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday11-Jul-21Shorewell Park - North West Region - NW Local #5 Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday11-Jul-21Geilston Gully - Southern Local #5Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday04-Jul-21Lovelybanks - OST 6Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday27-Jun-217 Mile Beach - Southern Local #4Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday27-Jun-21Trevallyn - North Local #2Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday26-Jun-21Schools Team Camp - Nindethana Guide Camp, DeviotFoot orienteering
Monday14-Jun-21Launceston Sprint Weekend - Windmill Hill - Launceston City MapRunFoot orienteering
Sunday13-Jun-21Launceston Sprint Weekend - Grindelwald - Night Tour de Lake LouiseFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday13-Jun-21Grindelwald - Tas Sprint Championships (Badge event) Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday13-Jun-21Launceston Sprint Weekend - Trevallyn Bush SprintFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday12-Jun-21Launceston Sprint Weekend - Riverbend Park Night Micro SprintFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday12-Jun-21Launceston Sprint Weekend - Evandale Regular SprintFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday12-Jun-21Launceston Sprint Weekend - Enter all 5 local events at discounted priceFoot orienteering
Sunday30-May-21Tasmanian Arboretum North West Region - NW Local #4Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday30-May-21Domain - Southern Local #3Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday23-May-21Royal George - OST 4 - Schools Selection Event #3Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday16-May-21Glen Stuart - North Local #1Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday15-May-21UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Series #3Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday08-May-21Kangaroo Bay - Southern Saturday Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday02-May-21Stag's Head - OST 3 - Schools Selection Event 2Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday25-Apr-21Buttons Beach - North West Region - NW Local #3Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday24-Apr-21Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday28-Mar-21Stonehenge - Tas Schools Champs (Schools Selection Event 1) Southern Local #3Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday21-Mar-21North West Region - Romaine Park - NW Local #2Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday21-Mar-21Randall's Bay - Southern Local #2Foot orienteeringresults
Friday19-Mar-21Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday17-Mar-21Launceston Church Grammar - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday17-Mar-21Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight #6Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday10-Mar-21Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday10-Mar-21Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5Foot orienteeringresults
Monday08-Mar-21St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 Littlechild Creek - Middle - OST 2Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday07-Mar-21St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Siamese - Long - OST 1Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday06-Mar-21St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Chiron ChaosFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday03-Mar-21Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday03-Mar-21Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday24-Feb-21Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday24-Feb-21Lower Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight/Schools #3Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday21-Feb-21Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - EntryFoot orienteering
Sunday21-Feb-21Coningham - Southern Local #1Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday21-Feb-21Tiagarra Double Sprint - NW Local #1 - ResultsFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday17-Feb-21Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday17-Feb-21Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday10-Feb-21Royal/ Riverbend Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday10-Feb-21Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday10-Feb-21Enter all Northern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateFoot orienteering
Wednesday10-Feb-21Enter all Southern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateFoot orienteering
Saturday06-Feb-21Australopers Summer Fiesta - Kingston High Sprint - EntryFoot orienteering
Saturday06-Feb-21Australopers Summer Fiesta - Knocklofty Bush Sprint - EntryFoot orienteering
Friday05-Feb-21Australopers Summer Fiesta - Cascade Gardens Sprint - EntryFoot orienteeringresults
Friday05-Feb-21Australopers Summer Fiesta - Series entry for all 3 events for the cost of 2Foot orienteering
Friday05-Feb-21Australopers Summer Fiesta - Results for all 4 eventsFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday24-Jan-21EVOC Summer Cup - final 'Sun & Sand' Weymouth - scatter eventFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday23-Jan-21EVOC Summer Cup - Launceston city CBD - sprint eventFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday23-Jan-21EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor precinct - sprint eventFoot orienteeringresults
Friday22-Jan-21EVOC Summer Cup - Village Green Trevallyn - twilight eventFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
results
Wednesday20-Jan-212021 January Summer Camp St HelensFoot orienteering