Click on the 'results' link below to view the official results for each event in Eventor.

Links to 'split times' are provided at the top of these results in Eventor.
To view 'split times by course' when provided, select the organising club: AustralopersEsk Valley or Pathfinders.

DayDateEvent NameEvent TypeResults
Sunday04-Dec-22Poortenaars - Southern Local #14 - Christmas EventFoot orienteering
Wednesday30-Nov-22Botanical Gardens - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #6Foot orienteeringresults
Tuesday29-Nov-22Spring Twilight 5 West Ulverstone Map RunPark and street orienteering,
Foot orienteering
Sunday27-Nov-22Randalls Bay - Southern Local - Now on Nov 27thFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday23-Nov-22Cornelian Bay - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #5Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday23-Nov-22Spring Twilight #6 Windsor Park Christmas EventFoot orienteeringresults
Tuesday22-Nov-22Spring Twilight 4 Coles Beach Map RunFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
Wednesday16-Nov-22Knocklofty - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #4Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday16-Nov-22Spring Twilight #5 ProspectFoot orienteeringresults
Tuesday15-Nov-22Spring Twilight 3 - Burnie ParkFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
results
Sunday13-Nov-22Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Local #12Foot orienteeringresults
Thursday10-Nov-22Enter all Northern Spring twilight events at a discount rateFoot orienteering
Wednesday09-Nov-22Enter remaining 5 Southern Spring Twilight Events at discount rateFoot orienteering
Wednesday09-Nov-22Kingston High - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #3Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday09-Nov-22Spring Twilight #4 Launceston Church GrammarFoot orienteeringresults
Tuesday08-Nov-22North-West Spring Twilight - Buttons BeachFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday02-Nov-22Domain - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday02-Nov-22Spring Twilight #3 Royal/Riverbend ParkFoot orienteeringresults
Tuesday01-Nov-22North-West Spring Twilight - TiagarraFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday26-Oct-22Kangaroo Bay - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #1Foot orienteering
Wednesday26-Oct-22Spring Twilight #2 Heritage ForestFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday23-Oct-22Waverley Park - Southern Local #11Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday19-Oct-22Spring Twilight #1 TrevallynFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday16-Oct-22West Launceston MapRunFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
Saturday15-Oct-22Trevallyn - Northern Classic OST 7Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday15-Oct-22Trevallyn Bowls Club, Launceston - OT Dinner and Awards NightFoot orienteering
Sunday11-Sep-22The Lea - 50th Anniversary EventFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday10-Sep-22Pittwater - Tas Middle ChampsFoot orienteeringresults
Friday02-Sep-22St Helens - Junior Training CampFoot orienteering
Sunday28-Aug-22Gorringes Beach - Southern Local #9Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday28-Aug-22Landfall - North Local #3Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday21-Aug-22Rajah Rock - Tas Relay Championships - Individual EntryFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday21-Aug-22Rajah Rock - Tas Relay Championships - Team ManagementFoot orienteering
Saturday20-Aug-22Rajah Rock - Tas Long Distance ChampionshipsFoot orienteeringresults
Tuesday16-Aug-22City CevicheFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
Sunday14-Aug-22North West - OST 4 - Tasmanian ArboretumFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday13-Aug-22Latrobe Chocolate Winterfest SprintFoot orienteeringresults
Thursday11-Aug-22Latrobe Chocolate Winterfest Map Run Foot orienteering
Tuesday09-Aug-22Tamar TamaleFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
Sunday07-Aug-22Stags Head - OST 9Foot orienteeringresults
Tuesday02-Aug-22Norwood NachoFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
Sunday24-Jul-22Johnny Macs - Southern Classic OST 8Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday17-Jul-22North West Region - NW Local - Romaine ReservoirFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday17-Jul-22Geilston Gully - Southern Local #6Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday10-Jul-22Calverts Beach - Southern Local #5Foot orienteeringresults
Tuesday05-Jul-22Prospect Pico de GalloFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
Sunday03-Jul-22Russell Plains - Northern Local #2Foot orienteeringresults
Tuesday28-Jun-22Elphinwood EnchiladaPark and street orienteering,
Foot orienteering
Sunday26-Jun-22Campania - OST 6Foot orienteeringresults
Tuesday21-Jun-22EVOC Taco Tuesdays - Entry To All Events At Discount RateFoot orienteering,
Park and street orienteering
Tuesday21-Jun-22Riverbend Burrito BowlFoot orienteering
Sunday19-Jun-227 Mile Beach - Southern Local #4Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday18-Jun-22Tasmanian Schools Teams Gathering at Orana (Roches Beach)Foot orienteering
Monday13-Jun-22St Virgils - Southern Shenanigans #6Foot orienteeringresults
Monday13-Jun-22Botanical Gardens - Southern Shenanigans #5Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday12-Jun-22St Aloysius & Tarremah - Southern Shenanigans #4Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday12-Jun-22Calvin & Kingston Primary Schools - Tas Sprint ChampionshipsFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday11-Jun-22Kingston Playground - Southern Shenanigans #3Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday11-Jun-22Kingston High / Kingborough Sports Centre - Southern Shenanigans #2Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday11-Jun-22Fahan School - Southern Shenanigans #1Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday11-Jun-22Southern Shenanigans Series - Entry to the 6 events for the cost of 4Foot orienteering
Sunday05-Jun-22North West Region - NW Local - Romaine ReservoirFoot orienteering
Sunday05-Jun-22Waterworks - Southern Local #3 Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday29-May-22Lovelybanks - OST 5 - Schools Selection Event 3Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday21-May-22Gordons Hill - Southern Saturday Series #4Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday14-May-22Tolosa Reserve - Southern Saturday Series #3Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday08-May-22Trevallyn - North Local #1Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday01-May-22Bluff River - OST 3 - Schools Selection Event 2 Foot orienteeringresults
Saturday30-Apr-22Queens Domain - Southern Saturday Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday10-Apr-22Glen Stuart - Tas Schools Champs (Schools Selection Event 1) Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday03-Apr-22North West Region - NW Local #3 - TiagarraFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday02-Apr-22UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Friday01-Apr-22Trevallyn - Northern Schools Championships *** CANCELLED ***Foot orienteering
Sunday27-Mar-22Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Schools ChampionshipsFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday23-Mar-22Mt Nelson - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #6Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday23-Mar-22Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday20-Mar-22North West Region - NW Local #2Foot orienteering
Wednesday16-Mar-22The Gorge - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday16-Mar-22Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #5Foot orienteeringresults
Monday14-Mar-22St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 3 - Middle - OST 2 Littlechild CreekFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday13-Mar-22St Helens - EC3D - Day 2 - Long - OST 1 - Veteran WC 1992 30th Anniversary Re-RunFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday12-Mar-22St Helens - East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Argonaut RdFoot orienteeringresults
Wednesday09-Mar-22Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #4Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday09-Mar-22Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday06-Mar-22Coningham - Southern Local #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday02-Mar-22Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday02-Mar-22Montague Bay - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #3Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday23-Feb-22Cenotaph / Regatta Grounds - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday23-Feb-22Summerdale Western Suburbs - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday23-Feb-22Enter all Southern Autumn Twilight Events at Discounted RateFoot orienteering
Monday21-Feb-22Enter All Northern Autumn Twilight Events-Discount RateFoot orienteering
Sunday20-Feb-22Knocklofty - Southern Local #1Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday16-Feb-22Lambert Park / Hutchins - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Wednesday16-Feb-22Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Foot orienteeringresults
Sunday13-Feb-22North West Region - NW Local #1 - Buttons BeachFoot orienteeringresults
Sunday06-Feb-22Kingston High - Sprint Master ClassFoot orienteering
Saturday05-Feb-22Waterworks Gravity O - hoBart O-Fest 2022 - Entry Sat PM OnlyFoot orienteering
Saturday05-Feb-22Waterworks Gravity O - hoBart O-Fest 2022 - Entry Sat AM OnlyFoot orienteering
Saturday05-Feb-22Waterworks Gravity O - hoBart O-Fest 2022 - Results OnlyFoot orienteeringresults
Friday04-Feb-22Aberdeen Street Playground - hoBart O-Fest 2022 - Entry & ResultsFoot orienteeringresults
Friday04-Feb-22hoBart O-Fest 2022 series - Entry to the 3 events for the cost of 2Foot orienteering
Sunday23-Jan-22Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup Final 'Sun and Sand' eventFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday22-Jan-22West Launceston/Sacred Heart sprint eventFoot orienteeringresults
Saturday22-Jan-22Pub OFoot orienteering
Friday21-Jan-22Evandale EVOC Summer Cup Event 1Foot orienteeringresults
Friday21-Jan-22EVOC Summer Cup Sprint Series Entry Discount RateFoot orienteering