13-Dec-17 | Natone Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8 | Park and street orienteering | results |
06-Dec-17 | Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 7 | Park and street orienteering | results |
29-Nov-17 | Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 6 | Park and street orienteering | results |
26-Nov-17 | Woodbridge School - Christmas Event | Foot orienteering | results |
22-Nov-17 | Northern Spring Twilight Series #6 - Cataract Gorge - First Basin | Foot orienteering, Park and street orienteering | results |
22-Nov-17 | Bellerive Fort - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 5 | Park and street orienteering | results |
15-Nov-17 | Northern Spring Twilight Series #5 - Youngtown Reserve | Foot orienteering | results |
15-Nov-17 | Lambert Gully - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
12-Nov-17 | Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
08-Nov-17 | Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 - St Thomas More's School | Foot orienteering, Park and street orienteering | results |
08-Nov-17 | Taroona High School - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
01-Nov-17 | Northern Spring Twilight Series #3 - Inveresk | Foot orienteering, Park and street orienteering | results |
01-Nov-17 | Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
25-Oct-17 | Northern Spring Twilight Series #2 - Royal Park | Park and street orienteering, Foot orienteering | results |
25-Oct-17 | Queens Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 1 | Park and street orienteering | results |
18-Oct-17 | Northern Spring Twilight Series #1 - Heritage Forest | Foot orienteering, Park and street orienteering | results |
15-Oct-17 | Kellevie - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
08-Oct-17 | Buttons Beach - NW local | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Sep-17 | Coningham - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
10-Sep-17 | Uplands - Tas Team Championships 2017 - CATA's Trophy | Foot orienteering | results |
09-Sep-17 | OT Awards Night & Dinner at Riverside Golf Club | Foot orienteering | |
09-Sep-17 | Uplands - Tas Long Distance Championships - Badge OST 13 | Foot orienteering | results |
03-Sep-17 | Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
02-Sep-17 | Tolosa Night-O | Foot orienteering | results |
27-Aug-17 | Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - Badge & OST 12 | Foot orienteering | results |
26-Aug-17 | St Virgils - Tas Sprint Distance Championships OST 11 | Foot orienteering | results |
20-Aug-17 | Waterworks - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
13-Aug-17 | Glen Stuart - Northern Classic Badge Event OST 10 | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Aug-17 | Shorewell Park, Burnie - OST 9 - Entry Only | Foot orienteering | |
12-Aug-17 | Shorewell Park, Burnie - OST 9 - Results and Livelox Links: Livelox | Foot orienteering | results |
06-Aug-17 | Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
04-Aug-17 | Junior Training Camp for State Schools Team | Foot orienteering | |
30-Jul-17 | Mt Nelson - Southern Sunday Local - Double Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
23-Jul-17 | Johnny Mac - OST 8 | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Jul-17 | Romaine - NW local | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Jul-17 | Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
08-Jul-17 | Edward St Glebe - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 5 | Foot orienteering | results |
01-Jul-17 | Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 5 | Foot orienteering | results |
01-Jul-17 | Rosny Hill - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 4 | Foot orienteering | results |
25-Jun-17 | Stag's Head - OST 7 | Foot orienteering | results |
24-Jun-17 | Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 4 | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Jun-17 | Arboretum - NW local | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Jun-17 | Waverley Park - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Jun-17 | Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Jun-17 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 6 - Alanvale TAFE College | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jun-17 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 5 - Prospect Park | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jun-17 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 4 - Launceston Church Grammar | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jun-17 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 3 - UTAS | Foot orienteering | results |
10-Jun-17 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 2 - Trevallyn @ Village Green | Foot orienteering | results |
10-Jun-17 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 1 - Brooks High School | Foot orienteering | results |
10-Jun-17 | Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza – All 6 events for the price of 4 | Foot orienteering | |
04-Jun-17 | Campania - Tas Middle Distance Championship - Badge & OST 6 | Foot orienteering | results |
27-May-17 | Ridgeway - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 2 | Foot orienteering | results |
27-May-17 | Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 2 | Foot orienteering | results |
24-May-17 | World Orienteering Day - City Park Night-O | Foot orienteering | |
21-May-17 | Royal George - OST 5 | Foot orienteering | results |
13-May-17 | Knocklofty North - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 1 | Foot orienteering | results |
13-May-17 | Trevallyn Reserve - Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 1 | Foot orienteering | results |
07-May-17 | Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Apr-17 | EVOC Sprint Training Grammar | Foot orienteering | results |
09-Apr-17 | Seven Mile Beach | Foot orienteering | results |
09-Apr-17 | Seven Mile Beach - Tas Schools Championships | Foot orienteering | results |
09-Apr-17 | Buttons Beach - North West | Foot orienteering | results |
02-Apr-17 | Clarence Marshes - OST 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
31-Mar-17 | Trevallyn Recreation Area - Northern Schools Championships | Foot orienteering | |
29-Mar-17 | Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7 | Park and street orienteering | results |
26-Mar-17 | Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local | Foot orienteering | results |
22-Mar-17 | Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6 | Park and street orienteering | results |
22-Mar-17 | Windsor Community Precinct - Northen Autumn Twilight Series 6 | Foot orienteering | results |
15-Mar-17 | Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5 | Park and street orienteering | results |
15-Mar-17 | Inveresk - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 5 | Foot orienteering | results |
13-Mar-17 | Pittwater Bush Sprint - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Mar-17 | Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 2 OST 2 Long Distance | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Mar-17 | Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 2 - Long Distance | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Mar-17 | Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 1 OST 1 Middle Distance | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Mar-17 | Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 1 - Middle Distance | Foot orienteering | results |
08-Mar-17 | The Domain - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
08-Mar-17 | Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 4 | Foot orienteering | results |
05-Mar-17 | Tiagara - NW local | Foot orienteering | results |
05-Mar-17 | Sandridge Pines Training | Foot orienteering | |
04-Mar-17 | EVOC Saturday Training Middle | Foot orienteering | |
01-Mar-17 | Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
01-Mar-17 | UTas Newnham - Northern Autumn Twilight Seies 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
26-Feb-17 | String Bark Gully - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
22-Feb-17 | Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
22-Feb-17 | First Basin - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 2 | Foot orienteering | results |
19-Feb-17 | Shorewell Park - NW local Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
15-Feb-17 | Lambert Gully & Hutchins - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 1 | Park and street orienteering | results |
15-Feb-17 | Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 1 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Feb-17 | Beverage Relay and BBQ | Park and street orienteering | results |
10-Feb-17 | Bellerive Sprint | Park and street orienteering | results |
08-Feb-17 | Waverley Park - Southern Summer Series #5 | Foot orienteering | results |
05-Feb-17 | Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens Domain | Park and street orienteering | |
01-Feb-17 | Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 | Foot orienteering | results |
26-Jan-17 | Junior Orienteering Camp | Foot orienteering | |
25-Jan-17 | Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 | Foot orienteering | results |
22-Jan-17 | EVOC Summer Cup - Weymouth - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
21-Jan-17 | EVOC Summer Cup - Trevallyn - Night | Foot orienteering | results |
19-Jan-17 | EVOC Summer Cup - UTAS - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Jan-17 | EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor Park - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Jan-17 | Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2 | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Jan-17 | EVOC Summer Cup - Brooks High School - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
15-Jan-17 | EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - Long | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Jan-17 | EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jan-17 | Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1 | Park and street orienteering | results |