11-Dec-16 | Kellevie MTBO | Mountain bike orienteering | results |
11-Dec-16 | Kellevie Foot O | Foot orienteering | results |
07-Dec-16 | The Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8 | Park and street orienteering | results |
04-Dec-16 | Coningham - Southern Sunday Local | Foot orienteering | results |
30-Nov-16 | Mt Nelson - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 7 | Park and street orienteering | results |
27-Nov-16 | Five Mile Beach - Christmas event | Foot orienteering | results |
23-Nov-16 | Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 6 | Park and street orienteering | results |
23-Nov-16 | Windsor precinct - Northern Twilight Spring series 6 | Park and street orienteering | results |
20-Nov-16 | Romaine Reserve, Upper Burnie - North West local 8 | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Nov-16 | Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 5 | Park and street orienteering | results |
16-Nov-16 | Heritage Forest - Northern Twilight Spring series 5 | Park and street orienteering | results |
09-Nov-16 | Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
09-Nov-16 | Cataract Gorge - Northern Spring Twilight series 4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
02-Nov-16 | UTAS Mowbray - Northern Spring Twilight series 3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
02-Nov-16 | Gordons Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
30-Oct-16 | Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
26-Oct-16 | Kate Reed - Northern Twilight Spring series 2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
26-Oct-16 | Taroona - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
19-Oct-16 | Youngtown - Northern Twilight Spring series 1 | Park and street orienteering | results |
19-Oct-16 | Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 1 | Park and street orienteering | results |
16-Oct-16 | Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Oct-16 | Buttons Beach - North West local 7 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Sep-16 | Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 | Foot orienteering | results |
04-Sep-16 | Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local | Foot orienteering | results |
03-Sep-16 | Night-O Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston | Park and street orienteering | results |
02-Sep-16 | Junior Orienteering Training Camp | Foot orienteering | |
28-Aug-16 | Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Aug-16 | Rajah Rocks Avoca - OST 11 | Foot orienteering | results |
07-Aug-16 | Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local | Foot orienteering | results |
31-Jul-16 | Tiagarra - North West local 5 | Foot orienteering | results |
24-Jul-16 | St Johns Park - Tasmanian Sprint Championships - OST 10 | Foot orienteering | results |
23-Jul-16 | Tasmanian Relay Championships | Foot orienteering | |
17-Jul-16 | Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday Local | Foot orienteering | results |
03-Jul-16 | Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
26-Jun-16 | Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Jun-16 | Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Jun-16 | Trevallyn - Saturday series 4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
13-Jun-16 | Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Jun-16 | Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Jun-16 | Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jun-16 | Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 | Foot orienteering | results |
04-Jun-16 | Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 | Foot orienteering | results |
04-Jun-16 | Trevallyn - Saturday series 3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
29-May-16 | NOL Round 4, Race 12 (WRE), St Helens, Tasmania | Foot orienteering | results |
29-May-16 | Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 | Foot orienteering | results |
28-May-16 | NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, Tasmania | Foot orienteering | results |
28-May-16 | Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 | Foot orienteering | results |
21-May-16 | Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 | Foot orienteering | results |
21-May-16 | Trevallyn - Saturday series 2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
14-May-16 | Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-May-16 | Bellerive - World Orienteering Day Night Spectacular | Park and street orienteering | results |
08-May-16 | Buttons Beach - North West local 4 | Foot orienteering | results |
07-May-16 | UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
07-May-16 | Trevallyn - Saturday series 1 | Park and street orienteering | results |
01-May-16 | Springvale, Campania - OST 4 | Foot orienteering | results |
24-Apr-16 | Burnie Park (Sprint) - North West local 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
23-Apr-16 | Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Apr-16 | Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 | Foot orienteering | results |
10-Apr-16 | Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local | Foot orienteering | results |
03-Apr-16 | Royal George - OST 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
20-Mar-16 | Glen Stuart, Evendale - All Schools Championships | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Mar-16 | Trevallyn - Northern Schools Championships | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Mar-16 | Waterworks - Southern Schools Championships and S Twilight 6 | Park and street orienteering | results |
12-Mar-16 | East Coast 3 Days | Foot orienteering | results |
09-Mar-16 | UTAS Mowbray - Northern Autumn Twilight series 5 | Park and street orienteering | results |
09-Mar-16 | Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 5 | Park and street orienteering | results |
06-Mar-16 | Arboretum - North West local 2 | Foot orienteering | results |
02-Mar-16 | Cataract Gorge - Northern Autumn Twilight series 4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
02-Mar-16 | Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
28-Feb-16 | Seven Mile Beach Local Event | Foot orienteering | results |
24-Feb-16 | Churchill Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
24-Feb-16 | Bellerive - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
21-Feb-16 | Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West local 1 | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Feb-16 | Windsor Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight series 2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
17-Feb-16 | Lower Domain - Southern Twilight Series 2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
13-Feb-16 | Pittwater Team Event | Foot orienteering | results |
13-Feb-16 | Wentworth Park Howrah Beverage Relay | Park and street orienteering | results |
12-Feb-16 | Bellerive Fort Sprint Relay | Park and street orienteering | results |
10-Feb-16 | Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 1 | Park and street orienteering | results |
10-Feb-16 | Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 1 | Park and street orienteering | results |