22-Dec-18 | Launceston City Park - Christmas Orienteering Event | Foot orienteering | results |
15-Dec-18 | 50 x Fun Training at Seven Mile Beach until 6th Jan | Foot orienteering | |
28-Nov-18 | At the Village Green, Trevallyn - Training Session with Courses | Foot orienteering | |
28-Nov-18 | Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #6 | Foot orienteering | results |
27-Nov-18 | NW Schools Tasmanian Arboretum | Foot orienteering | results |
25-Nov-18 | Taroona - Christmas Event & Final Appearance of WROC | Foot orienteering | results |
21-Nov-18 | Risdon Brook Dam - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #5 | Foot orienteering | results |
21-Nov-18 | Windsor Precinct - Launceston Spring Twilight #6 | Foot orienteering | results |
20-Nov-18 | NW Schools St Brendan Shaw College | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Nov-18 | Waterworks, Ridgeway - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #4 | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Nov-18 | Punchbowl - Launceston Spring Twilight #5 | Foot orienteering | results |
13-Nov-18 | NW Schools Tiagarra West | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Nov-18 | Spring Beach Youth Camp, Orford - Two Stage, Southern Local #12 | Foot orienteering | results |
07-Nov-18 | Queens Domain, Hobart - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #3 | Foot orienteering | results |
07-Nov-18 | Launceston Church Grammar School - Launceston Spring Twilight #4 | Foot orienteering | results |
06-Nov-18 | NW Schools Tiagarra | Foot orienteering | results |
31-Oct-18 | Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Hobart Twilight - Schools Series #2 | Foot orienteering | results |
31-Oct-18 | Heritage Forest - Launceston Spring Twilight #3 | Foot orienteering | results |
24-Oct-18 | Orienteering for Beginners Course, Hobart - Workshop #2 | Foot orienteering | |
24-Oct-18 | Sandown Park - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #1 | Park and street orienteering | results |
24-Oct-18 | 'Roundhouse', Inveresk Precinct - Launceston Spring Twilight #2 | Foot orienteering | results |
21-Oct-18 | Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Oct-18 | Orienteering for Beginners Course, Hobart - Workshop #1 | Foot orienteering | |
17-Oct-18 | Kate Reed at Prospect High - Launceston Spring Twilight #1 | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Oct-18 | Tasmanian Arboretum, Devonport - NW local | Foot orienteering | results |
23-Sep-18 | Springvale, Campania - Southern Sunday Local #10 | Foot orienteering | results |
23-Sep-18 | Shorewell Park, Burnie - NW local | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Sep-18 | Transit Flat, St Helens - Tasmanian Relay Championships | Foot orienteering | |
15-Sep-18 | St Helens RSL, Annual Awards Night and Dinner | Foot orienteering | |
15-Sep-18 | Transit Flat, St Helens - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge/OST 14 | Foot orienteering | results |
09-Sep-18 | Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday Local #9 | Foot orienteering | results |
08-Sep-18 | Juniors Training Camp | Foot orienteering | |
02-Sep-18 | Pittwater Dunes - Southern Regional Champs - Badge & OST 13 | Foot orienteering | results |
01-Sep-18 | Southern Night 0 - Stringy Bark Gully, Cambridge | Foot orienteering | results |
26-Aug-18 | Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 | Foot orienteering | results |
19-Aug-18 | Reatta Rd (near archery), Trevallyn NRA - Northern Winter Series #4 | Foot orienteering | results |
19-Aug-18 | Mt Nelson - Southern Sunday Local #7 | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Aug-18 | Uplands - Northern Classic Badge Event - OST 12 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Aug-18 | Devonport - Tas Sprint Champs OST 11 | Foot orienteering | results |
05-Aug-18 | Aquatic Point, Trevallyn NRA - Northern Winter Series #3 | Foot orienteering | results |
05-Aug-18 | Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 | Foot orienteering | results |
29-Jul-18 | Village Green, Duck Reach Rd, Trevallyn NRA - Nth Winter Series #2 | Foot orienteering | results |
29-Jul-18 | Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Sunday Local #5 | Foot orienteering | results |
22-Jul-18 | The Grid, Reatta/Duck Reach Rd, Trevallyn - Nth Winter Series #1 | Foot orienteering | results |
20-Jul-18 | Orford Coaching Weekend | Foot orienteering | |
15-Jul-18 | Arboretum - Eugenana, Devonport | Foot orienteering | results |
15-Jul-18 | Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 | Foot orienteering | results |
08-Jul-18 | Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3 | Foot orienteering | results |
07-Jul-18 | Cross Country at Smiths Apple Orchard Grove | Foot orienteering | |
01-Jul-18 | Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 | Foot orienteering | results |
24-Jun-18 | Tolosa Park - Glenorchy - Southern Sunday #2 | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Jun-18 | Burnie Park, Burnie - North Western Local | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Jun-18 | Waverley Park - Howrah - Southern Sunday #1 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jun-18 | St Virgils College, Austin Ferry - Southern Local | Park and street orienteering | results |
10-Jun-18 | Rokeby Hills Howrah - schools team selection event - OST 9 | Foot orienteering | results |
09-Jun-18 | Calverts Beach, South Arm - Middle Distance Champs - OST 8 | Foot orienteering | results |
02-Jun-18 | Peter Murrell Reserve - Huntingfield Pony Club - Southern Sat #4 | Foot orienteering | results |
26-May-18 | Seven Mile Beach - Southern Saturday Series - Event 3 | Foot orienteering | results |
26-May-18 | Womens Coaching Weekend | Foot orienteering | |
23-May-18 | WOD - The Park in the Dark | Foot orienteering | |
20-May-18 | Bluff River - OST 7 (school team selection event) | Foot orienteering | results |
06-May-18 | Tas Schools Champs - Lovelybanks - school team selection event | Foot orienteering | results |
05-May-18 | Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series - Event 1 | Foot orienteering | results |
29-Apr-18 | Buttons Beach - Ulverstone - Info, Maps & Livelox | Foot orienteering | |
29-Apr-18 | Buttons Beach - Ulverstone - Results | Foot orienteering | results |
25-Apr-18 | Travellyn Night O #2 | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Apr-18 | Trevallyn Night O #1 | Foot orienteering | results |
05-Apr-18 | Easter Tas - Bay of Fires 3 Days | Foot orienteering | results |
01-Apr-18 | Orienteering Australia Presentation Dinner - Cancelled | Foot orienteering | |
31-Mar-18 | Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Non Elites | Foot orienteering | results |
30-Mar-18 | Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue - Non Elites | Foot orienteering | results |
30-Mar-18 | Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Elites | Foot orienteering | results |
29-Mar-18 | Easter Tas - Informal Warm Up Event - Domain Athletic Centre | Foot orienteering | |
23-Mar-18 | Northern Schools Championships | Foot orienteering | results |
22-Mar-18 | Easter Tas - Purchase of O Tops | Foot orienteering | |
21-Mar-18 | Lambert Gully - Southern Twilight Series #6 | Park and street orienteering | results |
21-Mar-18 | First Basin - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #6 | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Mar-18 | Tasmanian Arboretum - North Western Local | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Mar-18 | Botanic Gardens - Southern Twilight Series #5 | Park and street orienteering | results |
14-Mar-18 | Launceston Church Grammer - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #5 | Foot orienteering | results |
10-Mar-18 | East Coast 3 Days | Foot orienteering | results |
07-Mar-18 | Montagu Bay - Southern Twilight Series #4 | Park and street orienteering | results |
07-Mar-18 | Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4 | Foot orienteering | results |
28-Feb-18 | Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 | Park and street orienteering | results |
28-Feb-18 | Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3 | Foot orienteering | results |
24-Feb-18 | Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry | Foot orienteering | |
21-Feb-18 | Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #2 | Park and street orienteering | results |
21-Feb-18 | Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2 | Foot orienteering | results |
18-Feb-18 | Tiagarra, Devonport - North West Local | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Feb-18 | Lambert Gully - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #1 | Park and street orienteering | |
14-Feb-18 | Windsor Community Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1 | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Feb-18 | Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena Domain | Foot orienteering | results |
10-Feb-18 | Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-Entry | Foot orienteering | |
02-Feb-18 | 2km Orienteering Event - Domain Athletic Centre | Foot orienteering | results |
21-Jan-18 | Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup - Middle Distance | Foot orienteering | results |
20-Jan-18 | Glen Stuart - EVOC Summer Cup - Long | Foot orienteering | results |
19-Jan-18 | Trevallyn Nature Reserve - EVOC Summer Cup - Night | Foot orienteering | results |
17-Jan-18 | Launceston Church Grammer - EVOC Summer Cup - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
16-Jan-18 | City Park - EVOC Summer Cup - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Jan-18 | Kate Reed / Silverdome - EVOC Summer Cup - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
14-Jan-18 | Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long | Foot orienteering | results |
13-Jan-18 | Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Middle | Foot orienteering | results |
13-Jan-18 | Windsor Community Precinct - EVOC Summer Cup - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Jan-18 | Waverley Park - Southern Summer Cup - Night | Foot orienteering | results |
12-Jan-18 | Bellerive Fort - Southern Summer Cup - Sprint | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jan-18 | Tolosa Park - Southern Summer Cup - Middle | Foot orienteering | results |
11-Jan-18 | Entry for all 5 Southern Summer Cup Events at discounted rate | Foot orienteering | |