3.675km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Allan Hood | WRT | M45 | 30:23 |
2nd | Dion McKenzie | ALT | M35 | 33:39 |
3rd | Anthony Darr | ALT | M40 | 37:28 |
4th | John Tulk | ALT | M21 | 37:46 |
5th | Matthew Cohen | ALT | M35 | 39:00 |
6th | Jeff Dunn | ALT | M55 | 39:04 |
7th | Nicola Marshall | ALT | W20 | 42:11 |
8th | Luke West | ALT | M16 | 43:53 |
9th | Cathy McComb | ALT | W40 | 43:59 |
10th | Anna Dowling | WRT | W18 | 44:33 |
11th | Caitlyn Webb | ALT | W20 | 44:50 |
12th | James Sugden | ALT | M35 | 47:02 |
13th | Sue Hancock | WRT | W50 | 48:05 |
14th | Lindsay Pender | ALT | M60 | 48:54 |
15th | Mark Buckerfield | ALT | M55 | 49:54 |
16th | Peter Cusick | ALT | M55 | 51:58 |
17th | Kieren Black | WRT | M14 | 52:14 |
18th | Jake West | ALT | M16 | 53:12 |
19th | Phillip Tracey | 58:17 | ||
20th | Sally Wayte | ALT | W50 | 58:47 |
21st | Jacinta Mackay | ALT | W16 | 59:20 |
22nd | Roscoe Taylor | ALT | M60 | 60:26 |
23rd | Richard Webb | 61:49 | ||
24th | Charles Dragar | ALT | M55 | 62:51 |
25th | Dexter Canning and Aidan Black | WRT | M12 | 69:14 |
26th | Sally Salier | ALT | W65 | 73:10 |
27th | Alex Battaglia | 75:12 | ||
28th | Andrew Barber | ALT | M50 | 77:43 |
29th | Elizabeth Bicevskis | ALT | W60 | 79:27 |
30th | Gayle West | ALT | W45 | 81:14 |
31st | Janet Buckerfield | 82:44 | ||
32nd | Helena Griggs | ALT | W70 | 86:31 |
33rd | Frances Black | W45 | 87:39 | |
m5 | Andrew Mackay | ALT | M18 | 38:03 |
2.4km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Zoe Dowling | WRT | W16 | 30:17 |
2nd | Bert Elson | ALT | M60 | 31:26 |
3rd | Ian Rathbone | WRT | M60 | 33:08 |
4th | Robyn Chapman | ALT | W60 | 37:30 |
5th | Kylie Hoffman | ALT | W35 | 39:53 |
6th | Martin Bicevskis | ALT | M60 | 41:42 |
7th | Jan Hardy | ALT | W60 | 43:08 |
8th | Rosie Rutledge | ALT | W55 | 43:23 |
9th | Wayne Griggs | ALT | M70 | 49:40 |
10th | Terry Cavanagh | 50:01 | ||
11th | Jessica Stephens | W14 | 50:39 | |
12th | Rod Stephens | M45 | 50:50 | |
13th | Graham Roberts | 60:04 | ||
14th | Ingrid Roberts | W10 | 60:10 | |
15th | Beverley Miller | ALT | W65 | 73:25 |
16th | Merilyn Fenn | 121:42 | ||
17th | Maxine Munro | 121:46 |
2.125km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bec Butler | ALT | W20 | 16:12 |
2nd | Terry Liggins | ALT | M75 | 21:40 |
3rd | Anne -Maree Mackay | ALT | W50 | 23:42 |
4th | Alexander Mackay | ALT | M14 | 29:46 |
5th | Rob Hunter | WRT | M75 | 30:27 |
6th | Mark Clow | 31:53 | ||
7th | Cater family | 54:35 | ||
8th | Mali Greenlaw | 55:17 | ||
rtd | Tony Mount | ALT | M80 |