Course 1

Splits

4.500km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Ashley Nankervis EVT M16 22:59
2nd Kenneth McLean EVT M50 23:21
3rd Rob Wrigley     26:01
4th Katherine Whitmore EVT W18 26:37
5th Corey Bowerman EVT M16 27:47
6th Luke Connors and Brad Langerak     28:02
7th Doug Grubert     28:30
8th Blake Miller     28:43
9th Bryce Fleming EVT M16 29:19
10th Alastair Eadie     30:39
11th Luke Nichols EVT M16 30:46
12th Christine Brown EVT W50 33:12
13th Josh Argent     42:18
14th Jenny Bourke     42:41
15th Steph Ranson and Clynton Brown     46:30
mp Paul Le Fevre     33:14

Course 2

Splits

3.300km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Benjamin Millington EVT M16 22:05
1st= Joseph Dickinson     22:05
3rd Ally Wrigley     25:13
4th John Brammall EVT M70 26:48
5th Hugo Murata     27:01
6th Celsey Adams   W16 27:39
7th Lachlan Cassidy     30:11
8th Jack Murcott     31:37
9th Sophie McEwen     32:52
10th Holly Taylor     33:59
11th Donelda Niles     34:52
12th Elliot Adams     36:47
13th Valerie Brammall EVT W65 37:16
14th Nicholas Pearce     38:03
15th Sam and Chris McEwen     38:24
16th Danielle Freak     38:30
17th Jordan Murray     38:50
18th Joseph Jeffrey     39:00
19th Monica Murcott     39:29
20th Adam Marshall     39:51
21st= Ron Briggs EVT M65 39:53
21st= Nicholas Watts     39:53
23rd Caryl Woof EVT W75 44:54
mp Ken Saunders EVT M65 33:08
mp Jack McLaine     35:11
mp Brady Kirby     35:12
mp Charlie Piecost     35:15
mp Jacob Argent     36:44
mp Aiden Mayes     47:09

Course 2W

Splits

3.300km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Kathryn Fleming   W40 38:36

Course 3

Splits

1.800km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Alex McLean     7:59
2nd Sanden Dolby     9:15
3rd Emma Hills     10:04
4th Natalie Freak     11:21
5th Patrick Rodman     12:21
6th Daniel De Wit     13:37
7th Desh and Sam Rathore     15:27
8th Emily Argent     17:43
9th Lekha Nyanasegar     18:29
10th Lauren Cooper     18:33
11th Lucas Wrigley     19:58
12th Mercy Bawi Tha Kun     21:49
13th Alexi Peck     23:12
14th Kane Jenkins     24:29
15th Tina Brundle     27:17
16th Alysha Jackson     35:47
mp Jed Fleming   M12 8:53
mp Connor Cashion     22:25