Split times for Long

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (162) 2 (171) 3 (170) 4 (173) 5 (174) 6 (178) 7 (179) 8 (180) 9 (185) 10 (166) 11 (186) 12 (163) Finish
1 Karl Bicevskis
ALT
M18 50:13 1:59
1:59
6:45
4:46
10:17
3:32
16:12
5:55
19:46
3:34
26:20
6:34
32:12
5:52
35:40
3:28
41:29
5:49
45:42
4:13
47:28
1:46
48:57
1:29
50:13
1:16
2 Bill Butler
ALT
M50 67:22 3:28
3:28
11:15
7:47
16:19
5:04
25:22
9:03
29:52
4:30
38:38
8:46
43:56
5:18
50:00
6:04
56:17
6:17
61:13
4:56
63:14
2:01
65:08
1:54
67:22
2:14
3 Jemery Day
ALT
M45 67:41 3:25
3:25
8:43
5:18
16:14
7:31
22:43
6:29
26:45
4:02
37:23
10:38
42:28
5:05
47:21
4:53
55:31
8:10
60:59
5:28
64:06
3:07
65:58
1:52
67:41
1:43
4 James Sugden
ALT
M21 68:08 2:33
2:33
7:36
5:03
13:00
5:24
23:01
10:01
27:34
4:33
34:24
6:50
40:12
5:48
45:33
5:21
56:33
11:00
62:17
5:44
64:14
1:57
65:55
1:41
68:08
2:13
5 Greg Hawthorne
WRT
? 69:08 3:05
3:05
8:38
5:33
14:35
5:57
23:07
8:32
27:50
4:43
36:52
9:02
42:08
5:16
47:23
5:15
54:20
6:57
59:59
5:39
64:21
4:22
66:19
1:58
69:08
2:49
6 Bert Elson
ALT
M55 73:00 3:02
3:02
10:14
7:12
15:30
5:16
25:14
9:44
29:51
4:37
38:09
8:18
44:23
6:14
51:24
7:01
58:37
7:13
64:55
6:18
68:21
3:26
70:37
2:16
73:00
2:23
7 Dion McKenzie
ALT
M21 73:09 2:51
2:51
10:19
7:28
18:39
8:20
28:17
9:38
32:32
4:15
40:14
7:42
48:46
8:32
56:25
7:39
62:48
6:23
67:57
5:09
69:57
2:00
71:36
1:39
73:09
1:33
8 Lindsay Pender
ALT
M60 84:13 2:45
2:45
9:30
6:45
15:30
6:00
32:06
16:36
37:57
5:51
46:15
8:18
52:50
6:35
62:09
9:19
69:29
7:20
76:47
7:18
79:37
2:50
81:44
2:07
84:13
2:29
9 Gary Carroll
ALT
M45 94:05 4:02
4:02
12:52
8:50
20:06
7:14
33:38
13:32
38:54
5:16
47:23
8:29
55:29
8:06
73:29
18:00
81:02
7:33
87:09
6:07
89:55
2:46
92:07
2:12
94:05
1:58
10 Rebecca Butler
ALT
W16 118:01 4:51
4:51
13:09
8:18
31:07
17:58
52:25
21:18
59:59
7:34
72:16
12:17
79:20
7:04
90:42
11:22
99:27
8:45
107:54
8:27
111:24
3:30
114:57
3:33
118:01
3:04
11 Ross Kelly
ALT
M65 133:39 5:17
5:17
16:05
10:48
46:53
30:48
61:44
14:51
69:41
7:57
82:35
12:54
91:26
8:51
100:36
9:10
113:04
12:28
122:42
9:38
126:32
3:50
129:55
3:23
133:39
3:44
dnf Peter Cusick
ALT
M50 4:55
4:55
14:01
9:06
19:30
5:29
37:55
18:25
43:22
5:27
55:33
12:11
61:24
5:51
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
dnf Renny Duckett
ALT
M55 49:33 3:13
3:13
12:14
9:01
18:01
5:47
27:23
9:22
32:19
4:56
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----
41:32
-----
44:37
3:05
47:00
2:23
49:33
2:33

 

Split times for Medium

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (163) 2 (172) 3 (174) 4 (175) 5 (177) 6 (181) 7 (184) 8 (165) 9 (168) 10 (166) 11 (186) Finish
1 Mark Buckerfield
ALT
M50 39:53 4:24
4:24
10:51
6:27
15:57
5:06
20:23
4:26
24:22
3:59
27:50
3:28
31:49
3:59
34:44
2:55
35:21
0:37
36:29
1:08
38:39
2:10
39:53
1:14
2 Jarrah Day
ALT
M14 47:38 3:55
3:55
11:23
7:28
17:28
6:05
20:26
2:58
24:37
4:11
30:12
5:35
35:31
5:19
40:35
5:04
41:53
1:18
43:26
1:33
46:37
3:11
47:38
1:01
3 Rosie Rutledge
ALT
W50 48:55 4:34
4:34
12:27
7:53
18:42
6:15
23:02
4:20
28:08
5:06
32:49
4:41
37:30
4:41
41:01
3:31
42:04
1:03
43:36
1:32
47:22
3:46
48:55
1:33
4 Sally Salier
ALT
W65 54:29 6:30
6:30
14:38
8:08
21:03
6:25
27:56
6:53
32:06
4:10
37:58
5:52
44:28
6:30
47:44
3:16
48:42
0:58
50:05
1:23
53:12
3:07
54:29
1:17
5 Jan Hardy
ALT
W55 56:44 6:00
6:00
15:03
9:03
21:41
6:38
29:07
7:26
34:40
5:33
39:03
4:23
44:23
5:20
48:04
3:41
49:11
1:07
50:57
1:46
55:17
4:20
56:44
1:27
6 Janet Bush
ALT
W60 62:04 6:34
6:34
16:42
10:08
24:29
7:47
28:31
4:02
33:47
5:16
39:59
6:12
46:06
6:07
52:39
6:33
54:59
2:20
57:02
2:03
60:31
3:29
62:04
1:33
7 Wendy Andrewartha
ALT
W55 64:30 6:37
6:37
17:33
10:56
26:42
9:09
31:20
4:38
37:04
5:44
43:24
6:20
50:04
6:40
55:15
5:11
56:45
1:30
58:53
2:08
62:49
3:56
64:30
1:41
8 Stephanie Gordon
?
? 68:06 6:30
6:30
22:23
15:53
29:55
7:32
35:01
5:06
42:12
7:11
47:16
5:04
53:02
5:46
57:02
4:00
59:55
2:53
61:51
1:56
66:32
4:41
68:06
1:34
9 Robyn Chapman
ALT
W55 68:57 5:24
5:24
15:37
10:13
25:04
9:27
32:23
7:19
38:22
5:59
45:38
7:16
56:30
10:52
60:46
4:16
61:59
1:13
64:03
2:04
67:33
3:30
68:57
1:24
10 Jane Cusick
ALT
W50 71:54 5:12
5:12
22:26
17:14
30:27
8:01
34:21
3:54
45:09
10:48
51:04
5:55
56:42
5:38
61:19
4:37
64:46
3:27
66:25
1:39
69:58
3:33
71:54
1:56

 

Split times for Short

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (163) 2 (169) 3 (176) 4 (181) 5 (182) 6 (183) 7 (165) 8 (166) 9 (167) 10 (164) Finish
1 Mary Hawthorne
WRT
W65 71:47 7:56
7:56
18:23
10:27
27:49
9:26
38:28
10:39
42:07
3:39
47:29
5:22
57:50
10:21
59:45
1:55
62:06
2:21
67:48
5:42
71:47
3:59
2 Sue Mount
ALT
W75 76:19 7:50
7:50
15:47
7:57
24:15
8:28
35:45
11:30
39:03
3:18
45:33
6:30
56:17
10:44
58:09
1:52
60:48
2:39
72:40
11:52
76:19
3:39

 

Split times for Novice

Pos Name Age Class Time 1 (161) 2 (187) 3 (188) 4 (189) 5 (190) 6 (191) 7 (192) Finish
1 Jake West
ALT
M12 14:44 1:18
1:18
2:18
1:00
3:10
0:52
4:47
1:37
6:48
2:01
11:01
4:13
11:59
0:58
14:44
2:45
2 Vicky Nicholls
?
? 19:43 2:35
2:35
4:07
1:32
5:11
1:04
7:17
2:06
11:32
4:15
15:42
4:10
16:47
1:05
19:43
2:56
3 Luke West
ALT
M12 22:28 1:33
1:33
3:39
2:06
5:22
1:43
8:06
2:44
11:50
3:44
17:35
5:45
19:10
1:35
22:28
3:18

 

Split times for Sixty Minute Score Course

33 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Age Class Score Time ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
1 Jessie West
ALT
W18 24 58:54 186 (1)
3:46
3:46
185 (1)
7:42
3:56
182 (1)
11:38
3:56
181 (1)
14:08
2:30
183 (1)
16:47
2:39
184 (1)
19:03
2:16
175 (1)
25:08
6:05
176 (1)
26:31
1:23
172 (1)
30:34
4:03
171 (1)
31:59
1:25
169 (1)
34:30
2:31
167 (1)
36:29
1:59
168 (1)
38:04
1:35
165 (1)
39:43
1:39
166 (1)
40:47
1:04
164 (1)
42:42
1:55
163 (1)
47:51
5:09
162 (1)
48:52
1:01
161 (1)
52:33
3:41
187 (1)
53:50
1:17
188 (1)
54:41
0:51
193 (1)
56:17
1:36
192 (1)
57:00
0:43
191 (1)
57:34
0:34
Finish
58:54
1:20
2 Mark West
ALT
M40 23 60:41 186 (1)
3:09
3:09
185 (1)
6:08
2:59
183 (1)
9:45
3:37
184 (1)
11:12
1:27
182 (1)
14:02
2:50
181 (1)
15:43
1:41
180 (1)
18:41
2:58
179 (1)
24:25
5:44
178 (1)
28:29
4:04
177 (1)
30:45
2:16
176 (1)
34:01
3:16
175 (1)
37:22
3:21
174 (1)
39:14
1:52
172 (1)
43:04
3:50
171 (1)
43:51
0:47
169 (1)
45:48
1:57
167 (1)
46:56
1:08
168 (1)
47:58
1:02
165 (1)
49:09
1:11
166 (1)
49:32
0:23
164 (1)
50:58
1:26
163 (1)
51:45
0:47
162 (1)
52:41
0:56
161 (1)
57:41
5:00
Finish
60:41
3:00
3 Amy Buckerfield
ALT
W18 21 53:05 186 (1)
3:29
3:29
185 (1)
6:55
3:26
182 (1)
9:51
2:56
181 (1)
11:50
1:59
180 (1)
17:25
5:35
183 (1)
23:35
6:10
184 (1)
25:09
1:34
165 (1)
28:04
2:55
168 (1)
29:11
1:07
167 (1)
30:00
0:49
166 (1)
31:13
1:13
164 (1)
33:11
1:58
163 (1)
35:26
2:15
162 (1)
36:23
0:57
187 (1)
40:36
4:13
188 (1)
41:24
0:48
189 (1)
43:02
1:38
190 (1)
45:43
2:41
193 (1)
50:21
4:38
192 (1)
50:47
0:26
191 (1)
51:23
0:36
Finish
53:05
1:42
? ? ?
4 Gayle West
ALT
W40 17 56:55 161 (1)
1:38
1:38
187 (1)
3:37
1:59
188 (1)
4:42
1:05
189 (1)
6:50
2:08
190 (1)
10:26
3:36
191 (1)
15:05
4:39
192 (1)
16:03
0:58
193 (1)
16:56
0:53
162 (1)
29:29
12:33
167 (1)
34:55
5:26
169 (1)
38:16
3:21
165 (1)
43:31
5:15
168 (1)
47:15
3:44
166 (1)
48:47
1:32
164 (1)
51:16
2:29
163 (1)
52:42
1:26
186 (1)
55:42
3:00
Finish
56:55
1:13
? ? ? ? ? ? ?
5 Janet Buckerfield
ALT
W55 17 60:21 186 (1)
4:32
4:32
185 (1)
12:07
7:35
182 (1)
16:44
4:37
181 (1)
18:54
2:10
180 (1)
23:28
4:34
183 (1)
30:26
6:58
184 (1)
32:29
2:03
165 (1)
38:05
5:36
168 (1)
39:46
1:41
167 (1)
41:14
1:28
166 (1)
43:17
2:03
164 (1)
45:49
2:32
161 (1)
53:46
7:57
187 (1)
54:57
1:11
188 (1)
55:51
0:54
193 (1)
57:43
1:52
192 (1)
58:03
0:20
191 (1)
58:35
0:32
Finish
60:21
1:46
? ? ? ? ? ?
6 Tony Mount
ALT
M75 16 57:47 162 (1)
5:05
5:05
163 (1)
7:06
2:01
164 (1)
9:18
2:12
166 (1)
12:23
3:05
165 (1)
14:23
2:00
168 (1)
16:02
1:39
167 (1)
18:00
1:58
169 (1)
21:35
3:35
171 (1)
24:06
2:31
172 (1)
26:43
2:37
174 (1)
35:22
8:39
175 (1)
39:45
4:23
176 (1)
42:36
2:51
184 (1)
46:20
3:44
183 (1)
48:09
1:49
186 (1)
55:34
7:25
Finish
57:47
2:13
? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?