Accumulated PARKO points

Queries regarding the results on this page should be directed to the Statistician.
This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Stat O module of RAMBO
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

Junior Men

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Tom Palfrey

ALT

20

Junior Women

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Amy Buckerfield

ALT

60

2

Anna Dowling

WRT

20

3

Nicola Marshall

ALT

11

Master Men

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Renny Duckett

ALT

60

2

Mike Calder

ALT

54

3

Tony Mount

ALT

37

4

Lee Belbin

ALT

33

5

Mark Hey

WRT

18

6

Peter Hall

WRT

8

Master Women

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Sally Salier

ALT

58

2

Robyn Chapman

ALT

52

3

Helena Griggs

ALT

44

4

Sue Mount

ALT

41

5

Janet Bush

ALT

37

6

Anne Sampson

WRT

19

7

Mary Hawthorne

WRT

13

8

Janet Buckerfield

ALT

10

9

Michael Dowling

WR

8

Open Men

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Jon McComb

ALT

50

2

Mark West

ALT

42

3

Ryan Smyth

WRT

40

4

Callum Fagg

WRT

39

5

Allan Hood

WRT

37

6

John Whittington

WRT

29

7

Karl Bicevskis

ALT

28

8

Patrick Watts

WRT

23

8

Tom Palfrey

ALT

23

10

Marc Gluskie

ALT

22

11

Mark Bryce

ALT

18

12

Stuart Lawrie

ALT

17

12

Mike Dowling

WRT

17

14

Louis Elson

ALT

15

15

Nicholas Woodward

WRT

7

16

Gavin Byrd

ALT

5

17

Jonathan Pyefinch

ALT

2

17

Iain Meaney

ALT

2

17

Nick Sampson

WRT

2

Open Women

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Sarah Buckerfield

ALT

60

2

JessIe West

ALT

29

2

Claire Butler

ALT

29

4

Kristin Raw

ALT

27

5

Andrea Schiwy

ALT

21

6

Elizabeth Bicevskis

ALT

20

6

Anna Dowling

WRT

20

8

Emma Campbell

ALT

18

8

Cathy McComb

ALT

18

10

Gayle West

ALT

16

10

Emma Warren

WRT

16

12

Rachel Gosnell

ALT

10

13

Jane Pulford

ALT

4

14

Sonia Lawrie

ALT

2

Senior Men

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Peter Cusick

ALT

55

2

Martin Bicevskis

ALT

47

3

Ian Rathbone

WRT

44

4

Mark Buckerfield

ALT

37

5

Peter Shaw

ALT

31

6

Mark Lucas

ALT

25

7

Curtis Taylor

ALT

24

8

Jonathan Pyefinch

ALT

21

8

Ray Bell

WRT

21

10

Wayne Griggs

ALT

20

10

Lindsay Pender

ALT

20

12

David Marshall

ALT

18

12

Andrew Barber

ALT

18

14

Kari Eronen

ALT

17

15

Randall Hope

WRT

14

16

Ross Kelly

ALT

10

17

Robert Carmichael

ALT

8

18

Pat Sampson

WRT

6

18

Mark Hey

WRT

6

20

Graeme Byrd

ALT

2

Senior Women

Best 3 of 4 events to count

1

Rosie Rutledge

ALT

58

2

Judy Davis

ALT

55

3

Sally Wayte

ALT

52

4

Janet Palfrey

ALT

42

5

Jane Cusick

ALT

33

6

Janet Buckerfield

ALT

16

7

Liz Butler

ALT

15

8

Cindy Fagg

WRT

12

9

Melanie Hawkes

WRT

5