This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp O module of O-Suite
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Top of page |
Long |
3 Km/0 m |
|||||
Top of page |
Medium |
2.2 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Alastair Woodward |
WRT |
28:03 |
|||
2 |
Briar Taylor |
-- |
34:04 |
|||
2 |
Ross Taylor |
ALT |
34:04 |
|||
4 |
Stefanie Rothe |
-- |
43:45 |
|||
5 |
Bridget Hickey |
-- |
44:50 |
|||
6 |
Sampson Family |
-- |
50:15 |
|||
7 |
Steane & Davids |
-- |
66:55 |
|||
Top of page |
Short |
1.9 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Toorok Family |
-- |
42:55 |
|||
2 |
Rachel & Josh Allen |
-- |
45:15 |
|||
3 |
Debbie Bourke |
-- |
47:08 |
|||
4 |
Gall Family |
-- |
47:20 |
|||
5 |
Jeremy Pyefinch |
-- |
59:10 |
|||
6 |
Anne Sampson |
WRT |
75:36 |
|||
7 |
Rowena & Emily |
-- |
90:12 |
|||
|
Joyce Jones |
WRT |
DNF |
|
||
Top of page |
Easy |
1.7 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Jake West |
ALT |
12:40 |
|||
2 |
Giulia Agnolett |
-- |
16:30 |
|||
3 |
Luke West |
ALT |
19:40 |
|||
4 |
Will Whittington |
WRT |
23:30 |
|||
5 |
Jet McComb |
-- |
34:00 |
|||
5 |
Zali McComb |
-- |
34:00 |
|||
Top of page |
Open Women |
3 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Sarah Buckerfield |
ALT |
29:52 |
20 |
||
2 |
Claire Butler |
ALT |
40:16 |
13 |
||
3 |
Kristin Raw |
ALT |
40:48 |
11 |
||
4 |
Jessie West |
ALT |
48:13 |
8 |
||
5 |
Anna Dowling |
WRT |
53:42 |
7 |
||
6 |
Gayle West |
ALT |
55:33 |
6 |
||
7 |
Elizabeth Bicevskis |
ALT |
55:55 |
5 |
||
8 |
Rachel Gosnell |
ALT |
56:02 |
4 |
||
Top of page |
Open Men |
3 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Callum Fagg |
WRT |
26:16 |
20 |
||
2 |
Jon McComb |
ALT |
27:45 |
18 |
||
3 |
Tom Palfrey |
ALT |
29:38 |
16 |
||
4 |
Mark West |
ALT |
31:40 |
13 |
||
5 |
Marc Gluskie |
ALT |
33:12 |
11 |
||
6 |
Karl Bicevskis |
ALT |
34:10 |
9 |
||
7 |
Mark Bryce |
ALT |
34:43 |
8 |
||
8 |
Nicholas Woodward |
WRT |
34:45 |
7 |
||
9 |
Gavin Byrd |
ALT |
36:05 |
5 |
||
10 |
Nick Sampson |
WRT |
75:40 |
2 |
||
Top of page |
Senior Men |
3 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Lindsay Pender |
ALT |
35:10 |
20 |
||
2 |
David Marshall |
ALT |
37:35 |
18 |
||
3 |
Kari Eronen |
ALT |
37:50 |
17 |
||
4 |
Mark Buckerfield |
ALT |
39:30 |
15 |
||
5 |
Randall Hope |
WRT |
39:48 |
14 |
||
6 |
Peter Cusick |
ALT |
40:52 |
12 |
||
7 |
Ian Rathbone |
WRT |
44:04 |
9 |
||
8 |
Robert Carmichael |
ALT |
45:08 |
8 |
||
9 |
Jonathan Pyefinch |
ALT |
48:20 |
5 |
||
10 |
Andrew Barber |
ALT |
50:16 |
3 |
||
11 |
Mark Lucas |
ALT |
50:35 |
3 |
||
12 |
Martin Bicevskis |
ALT |
53:12 |
2 |
||
13 |
Graeme Byrd |
ALT |
53:30 |
2 |
||
14 |
Wayne Griggs |
ALT |
57:55 |
2 |
||
15 |
Ross Kelly |
ALT |
60:08 |
2 |
||
16 |
Pat Sampson |
WRT |
87:57 |
2 |
||
|
Colin Broadbent |
-- |
DNF |
|
||
|
Matthew Hope |
WRT |
DNF |
|
||
|
Kate Rutherford |
-- |
DNF |
|
||
Top of page |
Senior Women |
3 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Sally Wayte |
ALT |
27:30 |
20 |
||
2 |
Rosie Rutledge |
ALT |
29:30 |
18 |
||
3 |
Judy Davis |
ALT |
30:03 |
17 |
||
4 |
Janet Palfrey |
ALT |
33:40 |
13 |
||
5 |
Jane Cusick |
ALT |
33:50 |
12 |
||
6 |
Liz Butler |
ALT |
36:25 |
9 |
||
7 |
Cindy Fagg |
WRT |
53:00 |
5 |
||
Top of page |
Master Men |
2.2 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Mike Calder |
ALT |
31:12 |
20 |
||
2 |
Mark Hey |
WRT |
33:28 |
18 |
||
3 |
Lee Belbin |
ALT |
35:50 |
16 |
||
4 |
Tony Mount |
ALT |
38:25 |
13 |
||
5 |
Peter Hall |
WRT |
44:30 |
8 |
||
Top of page |
Master Women |
2.2 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Sally Salier |
ALT |
35:53 |
20 |
||
2 |
Helena Griggs |
ALT |
39:45 |
17 |
||
3 |
Robyn Chapman |
ALT |
46:03 |
13 |
||
4 |
Janet Buckerfield |
ALT |
48:30 |
10 |
||
5 |
Mary Hawthorne |
WRT |
56:08 |
7 |
||
6 |
Sue Mount |
ALT |
59:08 |
6 |
||
Top of page |
Junior Men |
2.2 Km/0 m |
|||||
Top of page |
Junior Women |
2.2 Km/0 m |
|||||
1 |
Amy Buckerfield |
ALT |
26:50 |
20 |
||
2 |
Nicola Marshall |
ALT |
37:35 |
11 |
||
Top of page |