Tas All Schools Champs - 13 April 2008

Queries regarding the results on this page should be directed to the Statistician

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     W Primary B   M Primary B   W Y7/8B   M Y7/8B   M Y9/10B   M11/12B   M10A   W10A   M12A   W12A   M13A   W13A   M14A   W14A   M15A   W15A   M16A   W16A   M OpenA   W OpenA   
 
Top of page

           

W Primary B

1.4 Km/0 m

1

Arabella Phillips

NPS

16:20

 
Top of page

           

M Primary B

1.4 Km/0 m

1

Ivan Cooper

SVC

14:01

 
Top of page

           

W Y7/8B

2.8 Km/0 m

1

Imogen Rowe

OGI

23:07

2

I Hallegraef & S Gordon

COLL

26:13

3

B Beck & E Lester

COLL

27:52

4

Natalie Freak

LCGS

53:23

 
Top of page

           

M Y7/8B

2.8 Km/0 m

1

Matthew Levis

FRI

23:44

2

Cameron Reid

LCGS

24:13

3

Sanden Dolbey

LCGS

28:26

4

Daniel Hills

LCGS

30:21

5

Spencer Tait

LCGS

46:38

 
Top of page

           

M Y9/10B

3.4 Km/0 m

1

Jordan Reid

LCGS

30:16

2

Andrew Sargent

LCGS

39:35

 

Nick Casimaty

FRI

DNF

 
Top of page

           

M11/12B

4.3 Km/0 m

1

Alistair Park

HUT

33:05

 
Top of page

           

M10A

1.4 Km/0 m

1

Jake West

BBP

10:50

2

Luke West

BBP

19:04

 
Top of page

           

W10A

1.4 Km/0 m

1

Zoe Dowling

BPS

14:42

 
Top of page

           

M12A

2.8 Km/0 m

1

Ashley Nankervis

SPS

18:29

2

Finnian Rees

TPS

20:15

3

Jarrah Day

TPS

21:18

 
Top of page

           

W12A

2.8 Km/0 m

1

Anna Dowling

BPS

22:05

2

Hannah Goddard

SOC

22:30

 
Top of page

           

M13A

4.1 Km/0 m

1

George Gunn

FRI

41:48

 
Top of page

           

W13A

4.1 Km/0 m

1

Nicola Marshall

FRI

48:01

 
Top of page

           

M14A

4.1 Km/0 m

1

Brodie Nankervis

PHS

36:20

2

Shaun McDonough

RHS

52:08

 
Top of page

           

W14A

4.1 Km/0 m

1

Katherine Whitmore

LCGS

32:23

2

Rebecca Butler

FRI

45:49

 
Top of page

           

M15A

4.1 Km/0 m

1

Karl Bicevskis

FRI

23:26

2

Gavin Byrd

RB

26:00

3

Michael Poland

LCGS

31:29

4

Sam Gunn

LCGS

34:57

5

Marc Gluskie

SVC

35:28

6

Tom Goddard

SOC

39:30

7

Patrick Meaney

FRI

49:37

8

Wade Bone

LCGS

56:41

 

Alex Kenworthy-Neale

HUT

DNF

 

James Francis-Smith

HUT

DNF

 
Top of page

           

W15A

4.1 Km/0 m

1

Rebecca Phillips

SOC

33:10

2

Emma Campbell

OGI

39:33

3

Sarah Mitchell

SPC

40:02

4

Jessie West

COLL

48:04

 

Sophie Warren

CLAR

DNF

 

Rose Croft

EV

DNF

 
Top of page

           

M16A

5.4 Km/0 m

1

Stuart Lawrie

MCK

32:16

2

Samuel Webb

SPC

36:01

3

Tom Palfrey

RB

38:55

4

Tom Marshall

FRI

41:05

5

Morgan Spencer

LCGS

47:00

 

David Francis-Smith

HU

DNF

 
Top of page

           

W16A

5.4 Km/0 m

1

Amy Buckerfield

FRI

48:26

 
Top of page

           

M OpenA

5.4 Km/0 m

1

Oscar Phillips

LCGS

30:02

2

Patrick Watts

EC

39:34

3

Chris Horne

SPC

40:59

4

Alex James

LCGS

41:40

5

Tim Cover

LCGS

41:49

6

Graham Tulich

LC

46:40

7

Laurence Kenworthy-Neale

HUT

78:28

8

Andrew Haigh

FRI

79:27

9

George Williams

HUT

87:36

 

Callum Fagg

EC

DNF

 
Top of page

           

W OpenA

5.4 Km/0 m

1

Catherine Hewitt

LCGS

43:02

2

Sarah Buckerfield

FRI

43:38

3

Brea Pearce

LCGS

45:41

4

Jessica Phillips

SOC

47:29

5

Isobel Cusick

ROS

49:03

6

Lauren Kode

LCGS

54:38

7

Catherine Wheller

COLL

112:23

 
Top of page