This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Top of page |
Long |
4 Km/10 m |
||||
1 |
Mark West |
-- |
18:04 |
||
2 |
Karl Bicevskis |
-- |
19:42 |
||
3 |
Peter Cusick |
-- |
20:05 |
||
4 |
Michael Dowling |
-- |
21:08 |
||
5 |
Tom Palfrey |
RBHS |
21:17 |
||
6 |
Isobel Cusick |
RC |
21:21 |
||
7 |
Gavin Byrd |
-- |
21:41 |
||
8 |
Ray Bell |
-- |
21:48 |
||
9 |
Stuart Lawrie |
MACK |
21:52 |
||
10 |
Kari Eronen |
-- |
21:59 |
||
11 |
Claire B |
FRI |
23:35 |
||
12 |
Rosie Rutledge |
-- |
24:08 |
||
13 |
Emma Campbell |
-- |
24:15 |
||
14 |
Tom Marshall |
-- |
24:36 |
||
15 |
Renny Duckett |
-- |
24:50 |
||
16 |
Jess Fuller-Smith |
-- |
25:00 |
||
17 |
Andrew Koerbin |
-- |
25:12 |
||
18 |
Sarah Buckerfield |
FRI |
26:33 |
||
19 |
Ian Rathbone |
-- |
27:24 |
||
20 |
Janet Bush |
-- |
27:57 |
||
21 |
Jim Laver |
-- |
28:04 |
||
22 |
Andrew Haigh |
FRI |
28:13 |
||
23 |
Andrew Barber |
-- |
28:16 |
||
24 |
Finn&Jarrah |
TAR |
31:53 |
||
25 |
Judy Davis |
-- |
33:53 |
||
Top of page |
Medium |
3 Km/10 m |
||||
1 |
Adam Flower |
FRI |
17:53 |
||
2 |
Jessie West |
-- |
19:24 |
||
3 |
Janet Palfrey |
-- |
19:42 |
||
4 |
Patrick &Luke Newmann Neasey |
FRI |
21:06 |
||
5 |
Tony Rae |
-- |
22:27 |
||
6 |
Barbara Tassell |
-- |
23:57 |
||
7 |
Janet Buckerfield |
-- |
24:02 |
||
8 |
Nicola Marshall |
FRI |
25:31 |
||
9 |
Gayle West |
-- |
27:24 |
||
10 |
George Wise |
MAC |
35:27 |
||
11 |
Olivia Swann |
-- |
42:57 |
||
Top of page |
Short |
2 Km/5 m |
||||
1 |
George Gunn |
FRI |
12:11 |
||
2 |
Grace Rowe-Smith |
FRI |
12:21 |
||
3 |
Jesse Hawtree |
RBHS |
13:49 |
||
4 |
Rowan Clymo-Rowlands |
FRI |
15:14 |
||
5 |
Imogen Rowe |
OGI |
15:22 |
||
6 |
Felicity Searle |
OGI |
15:55 |
||
7 |
Catherine Wheller |
COLL |
16:10 |
||
8 |
Isabelle O'Conor |
OGI |
16:15 |
||
9 |
&Kaleb&Nick Eloise |
FRI |
17:53 |
||
10 |
Gillian Matear |
OGI |
18:12 |
||
11 |
Ben James |
BELL |
19:02 |
||
12 |
Emily Collins |
OGI |
20:50 |
||
12 |
Elisa McMillan |
OGI |
20:50 |
||
14 |
Kelsey Longden |
OGI |
22:31 |
||
15 |
Amanda&Amelia Danielle |
-- |
24:16 |
||
16 |
&Michelle Mikaela |
COLL |
25:20 |
||
17 |
Kaine Beveridge |
DOM |
32:32 |
||
Top of page |
Beginners |
1.5 Km/5 m |
||||
1 |
Anna Dowling |
BELL |
9:05 |
||
2 |
Jarrah&Finnian Rees Day |
TAR |
9:19 |
||
3 |
Jake West |
BBPS |
11:35 |
||
4 |
Brynne Beck |
STM |
11:40 |
||
5 |
Isabella & Steaphanie Gordon Hallegraeff |
COLL |
12:06 |
||
6 |
Aratama Rogers |
OGI |
13:48 |
||
7 |
David Willems |
FRI |
14:21 |
||
8 |
Evie Clarke |
FRI |
14:27 |
||
9 |
Tara Langden |
OGI |
15:21 |
||
10 |
Inala Day |
TAR |
16:25 |
||
11 |
Emma&Imogen Prebble Lester |
-- |
16:52 |
||
11 |
Imogen & Emma |
COLL |
16:52 |
||
13 |
Gracie Rowe-Smith |
FRI |
17:57 |
||
14 |
Anna Read |
OGI |
23:09 |
||
15 |
Daisy O'Keefe |
OGI |
25:13 |
||
|
Luke West |
BBPS |
DNF |
||
Top of page |