>

Stags Head May 23 2004 - TOS 4

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     Course 1   Course 2   Course 3   Course 4   Course 5   Course 6   Course 7   Course 8   

         

Course 1

9.15 Km

         

Men

1

Conrad Elson

AL

60:54

20

2

Louis Elson

AL

67:35

17

3

Lee Andrewartha

AL

68:09

16

4

Ryan Smyth

WR

70:37

14

5

Matthew Patten

WR

73:35

12

6

Matthew Hope

WR

75:26

11

7

Luke Topfer

AL

92:51

5

         

Women

1

Hanny Allston

AL

73:35

20

 
Top of page

         

Course 2

7.1 Km

         

Men

1

Michael Dowling

WR

59:55

20

2

Paul Pacque

EV

61:25

19

3

John Whittington

WR

65:40

17

4

Nigel Davies

EV

71:16

14

5

Bernard Walker

WR

76:54

11

6

Simon Allston

AL

77:49

10

7

Daniel James

EV

89:20

5

         

Women

1

Jasmine Elson

AL

75:24

20

 
Top of page

         

Course 3

5.4 Km

         

Men

1

Darryl Smith

WR

43:17

20

2

Kari Eronen

AL

46:40

18

3

Nick Andrewartha

AL

51:43

15

4

David Marshall

AL

56:59

11

5

Ian Brown

EV

59:58

9

6

Randall Hope

WR

63:22

6

7

Bert Elson

AL

66:35

5

8

Renny Duckett

AL

69:40

4

9

Eberhard Haas

AL

74:08

3

10

Mark Hey

WR

93:04

2

11

Martin Bicevskis

AL

93:08

2

12

Kevin Jones

AL

93:56

2

13

Scott Ashton

WR

103:22

2

14

Andrew Barber

WR

115:05

2

15

Anthony Lawrie

AL

DNF

         

Women

1

Christine Marshall

AL

59:42

20

2

Christine Brown

EV

62:55

18

3

Julia Allston

AL

67:00

16

4

Emma Warren

AL

94:09

8

5

Andrea Woolford

WR

DNF

 
Top of page

         

Course 4

4.7 Km

         

Men

1

Peter Shaw

AL

51:06

20

2

Peter Kleywegt

AL

60:07

16

3

Peter Hoban

EV

60:56

15

4

Bob Healey

EV

61:39

13

5

Jim Laver

AL

68:00

10

6

Ian Rathbone

WR

72:02

7

7

Rod Bilson

AL

82:25

5

8

Ross Kelly

AL

94:35

4

9

Tim Hoban

--

DNF

9

Doug Goodwin

AL

DNF

         

Women

1

Sue Hancock

WR

47:59

20

2

Sonia Lawrie

AL

66:13

12

3

Lara Haas

AL

71:37

9

4

Sarah Goodwin

AL

72:19

8

5

Jess Davis

AL

73:12

7

6

Andrea Lawrie

AL

81:29

6

7

Janet Bush

AL

81:38

5

8

Wendy Andrewartha

AL

109:26

4

9

Judy Davis

AL

DNF

9

Barbara Tassell

AL

DNF

9

Jan Hardy

AL

DNF

 
Top of page

         

Course 5

3.2 Km

         

Men

1

Peter Hall

WR

29:55

20

2

Terry Liggins

AL

32:59

17

3

Tony Mount

AL

34:02

16

4

Pat Sampson

WR

42:32

9

5

Peter Coe

AL

51:43

7

6

Ian Atkinson

AL

89:04

6

         

Women

1

Miriam Whittington

WR

33:30

20

2

Sue Mount

AL

46:39

12

3

Valerie Brammall

EV

50:54

9

4

Anne Sampson

WR

59:22

8

5

Pat McGuire

WR

69:12

7

6

Jenny Atkinson

AL

112:35

6

 
Top of page

         

Course 6

3.1 Km

         

Men

1

Anthony Brown

EV

27:32

20

2

Mike Smith

WR

30:25

17

3

Stuart Lawrie

AL

45:29

9

         

Women

1

Kylee Gluskie

AL

29:12

20

2

Hannah James

EV

31:11

18

3

Elizabeth Hey

WR

36:20

14

4

Elizabeth Bicevskis

AL

45:40

8

5

West Family

--

51:13

6

Marissa Hoban

--

54:42

7

Joyce Jones

WR

80:01

7

 
Top of page

         

Course 7

3.2 Km

         

Men

1

Jack Marquis

--

21:37

2

Karl Bicevskis

AL

22:41

3

Guy Marquis

--

26:57

4

Brendan Jones

--

30:34

         

Women

1

Sally Liggins

--

59:29

 
Top of page

         

Course 8

2.7 Km

         

Women

1

Fiona Davis

AL

38:04

 
Top of page