>

Rokeby Hills March 17 2004

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     Long   Medium   Short   Beginners   

       

Long

5 Km

1

Ryan Smyth

--

23:07

2

Conrad Elson

--

23:28

3

Louis Elson

EC

27:00

4

Matthew Patten

--

27:40

5

Lee Andrewartha

--

27:43

6

Matthew Hope

--

27:57

7

Luke Topfer

--

29:25

8

Grace Elson

--

30:32

9

Michael Dowling

--

32:24

10

Andrea Woolford

--

32:50

11

Eleanor Haas

--

34:18

12

Samuel Hey

--

38:07

12

Randall Hope

--

38:07

14

Lara Haas

OGI

38:14

15

Renny Duckett

--

38:50

16

Brendan Hey

--

40:04

17

Jim Laver

--

42:17

18

Jana Vitesnikova

FRI

43:23

19

Janet Bush

--

52:45

20

Nick Andrewartha

HUT

DNS

21

Kari Eronen

--

9 ctrls

 
Top of page

       

Medium

3.8 Km

1

Jessica Lyndon

FR

27:12

2

Rosanne Rutledge

--

27:53

3

Jacob Wilson

HUT

31:03

4

Jeremy Just

FRI

32:40

4

John Harvey

FRI

32:40

6

Kylee Gluskie

STM

33:04

7

Jarod Wilson

HUT

39:36

8

Caitlin Hey

OHS

40:00

9

Moya Richardson

OHS

40:20

10

Tom Marshall

--

40:26

11

Robyn Chapman

--

41:55

12

Matthew Webster

FRI

42:19

13

Tony Mount

--

42:55

14

Harold Mcintyre

HUT

44:55

 
Top of page

       

Short

2.5 Km

1

Annabel Hey

OHS

13:06

2

Brendan Giles

HUT

13:22

3

Lemm Group

OHS

13:24

4

Hamish Gunn

FRI

13:50

5

Alison Gardner

FRI

13:54

6

Chloe Poirat

OHS

14:15

6

Laura Wieczorski

OHS

14:15

8

Patrick Deaytone

MCK

14:26

9

Luke Bell

HOWR

14:43

10

Stuart Lawrie

--

14:47

11

Catherine Wheller

COL

15:06

12

James Taylor

FRI

15:28

13

Claire Terry

COLL

16:26

13

Alison Herbert

COLL

16:26

15

Jack Marquis

FRI

16:59

16

Daniel Hocking

HUT

17:31

17

Bernard

FRI

17:35

18

Angus Grayling

NTHS

17:57

18

Nick Wieczorski

NTHS

17:57

20

James

FRI

18:03

21

Margaret Headlam

HUT

18:09

22

Janes Lord

HUT

18:16

22

Robert Kensko

HUT

18:16

24

James Kilpatrick

FRI

18:17

24

Sam Hannon

FRI

18:17

26

Hattie Turner

FRI

18:57

26

Steph Gunn

FRI

18:57

28

K Howard

COLL

19:05

28

C Prestly

COLL

19:05

30

Chris Neugenbauer

HUT

19:16

31

Ashlee Hniat

OHS

19:42

32

Nairn Group

OHS

19:48

33

Rhoda Bol

--

19:56

33

Meg O'leary

--

19:56

35

Isabella Comfort

FRI

19:57

35

Lili Merrington

FRI

19:57

37

Elliana Hope

--

20:05

38

Jake Mckenzie

FRI

20:17

38

Kaitlin Gonnhan

FRI

20:17

40

Brett Williams

HUT

20:44

41

Isaac Williams

LIND

21:00

42

Sue Mount

--

21:05

43

Nic Cretan

FRI

21:06

43

Jack Scott

FRI

21:06

43

Morgan Black

FRI

21:06

46

Baker Group

HUT

21:50

47

Rebecca Perkins

COLL

22:10

48

David Buxton

--

23:42

49

Gillian Matear

MPS

23:58

50

Maggie Szczypior

--

24:50

50

Andrea Cullen

--

24:50

52

George Williams

HUT

25:00

53

Patrick Neasey

FRI

27:27

54

T Wieczorski

--

31:15

55

Heather Paveley

FRI

31:22

55

Heather Henderson

FRI

31:22

57

Emma Oates

OHS

33:30

57

Sophie Pilkington

OHS

33:30

59

Martin Vitesnik

FRI

36:21

60

Henderson

--

41:20

61

Hugo,tristan Hardy,giblin

HUT

41:55

 
Top of page

       

Beginners

1.5 Km

1

Chris Rushworth

--

12:13

2

Jess Garlick

MARG

14:04

3

Patrick Ingram

MARG

14:46

4

Katie Thurn

MARG

14:53

5

Lizzie Thurn

MARG

15:34

6

Philippa Jarvis

MAR

16:54

7

L&a K-neale

HUT

17:35

8

Ben Jarvis

MARG

17:50

9

Nicola Marshall

CAMP

17:56

10

Claire Gardner

FRI

19:05

10

Lily Hansen

FRI

19:05

12

Ross Combes

--

24:36

12

Jack Beardsley

--

24:36

12

Thomas Slugocki

--

24:36

15

Hamish Coupe

HUT

26:38

16

Julian Ingram

MAR

41:07

 
Top of page