HERITAGE FOREST

Twilight/Schools North - 5/11/03

 

 

Zone Score 30 minutes

1. John Brammell 28.45 EVOC

2. Val Brammell 27.00 EVOC

3. Rebecca S Recreational

 

Zone Score 50 minutes

1. Simon Phillips 49.10 EVOC

2. Hannah James 54.58 LCGS

3. Phil Walker 38.00 EVOC

4. Seb Woof 49.27 LCGS

5. Nathan Bailey 49.27 EVOC

6. Roger Butorac 50.45

Isobel Butorac 50.45

7. Ron Briggs 42.15 EVOC

8. Sam Mathew 80.00 EVOC

 

Cutting Corners - 2 km

1. Nathan Bailey 12.00 EVOC

2. Tim Cover 15.10 LCGS

3. Danielle Button 15.10 EVOC

4. Tom Parker 15.36 LCGS

Simon Parkes 15.36 LCGS

5. Anson Archer 15.45 LCGS

6. Alex James 15.50 LCGS

7. Alastair Mooney 17.12 LCGS

8. Rachel Jolly 21.00 LCGS

9. Hamish Stevens 24.24 LCGS

10. James Whitmore 25.18 LCGS

11. Chantel Wilson 28.55 LCGS

Adrian Morrison 28.55 LCGS

Sarah Cresswell 28.55 LCGS

12. Brad Begent 37.54 LCGS

Jackson Pollock 37.54 LCGS

13. John Denney 38.39 LCGS

14. Stuart Foskett 38.43 LCGS

Ed Bourke 38.43 LCGS

15. Lesley Kerrison 43.59

16. Peter Watson 42.15 LCGS

Nick Parkes 42.15 LCGS

17. Kate, Jack & Michael 48.36

18. Claire Butler Recreational

 

 

 

 

 

Medium Easy - 3.0 km

1. Oscar Phillips 16.20 EVOC

2. Daniela Weinreich 16.58

3. Ian Brown 17.00 EVOC

4. Clayton Brown 19.18 EVOC

5. Anthony Brown 20.07 EVOC

6. Logan Wright 20.52 EPS

7. Sussan Best 21.43

8. Benjamin Humphrey 22.50

9. Karly Titmarsh 24.37

10. Sharyn Brown 24.57 EVOC

11. Alan Raabus 25.02 EVOC

12. Magnus Gustafssu 40.00

Torbjorn Gustafssu 40.00 WLPS

13. Mark Jeffery 49.00

Ben Mathew 49.00

 

Short Easy - 2.0 km

1. Isobel Butorac 13.36

Roger Butorac 13.36

2. Kelsie Wright 15.03 EVOC

3. Brandan Jones 16.27

4. Adam Crawford 16.27

5. Elliot Temby 16.40 LCGS

6. Toni Smith 17.34

Patrick Boyle 17.34 EVOC

7. Janette Boyle 17.34 EVOC

8. Alex Radford 17.40 LCGS

9. C. Marshall 19.50

10. Brendan-Leigh Hodkinson20.02 MPS

11. Oliver Van Nynanten 25.05

12. Jessica Broomhall 26.24 LCGS

13. Matthew Lockett 32.00

14. Kerrianne Harvey 32.08

Mathew Harvey 32.08

Rebecca Harvey 32.08

15. Yvonne Greenbirg, 32.26

Eliza Jane Pearsall 32.26

Hannah Pearsall 32.26

16. Anoop Koshy 33.41 LCGS

17. Torbjorn Gustafssu 36.00 WLPS

Magnus Gustafssu 36.00 WLPS

18. Brigida Van Nynanten 38.45

19. Rebecca Vernon 41.18 LCGS