>

howrah park o - - 27 Jul 2003

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     Easy   Junior Men   Junior Women   Master Men   Master Women   Open Men   Open Women   Rec Long   Rec Medium   Senior Men   Senior Women   

       

Easy

1.9 Km

1

Stuart Lawrie

AL

15:12

2

Andrew Barber

--

15:27

3

Chris Mcintyre

--

16:10

4

H Bickers

--

16:18

5

Val & Julie

--

20:30

6

Larissa & Rachel

--

21:39

7

Sophie Warren

AL

23:25

8

Rathbone Family

--

25:23

9

Paula Sullivan

--

27:55

10

Maria Flynn

--

29:55

11

Sally Liggins

--

32:23

12

George Bickers

--

38:40

 
Top of page

       

Junior Men

3.8 Km

1

Louis Elson

AL

19:31

2

James Watkins

--

35:05

3

Mike Smith

WR

45:09

 
Top of page

       

Junior Women

2.6 Km

1

Eleanor Haas

AL

18:05

2

Jessica Davis

AL

18:37

3

Jana Vitesnikova

--

21:41

4

Ruth Middleton

WR

23:45

 
Top of page

       

Master Men

3.8 Km

1

Peter Shaw

AL

23:26

2

Larry Podmore

WR

27:38

3

Pat Sampson

WR

31:43

4

Rod Miller

AL

35:17

 
Top of page

       

Master Women

2.6 Km

1

Janet Bush

AL

22:11

2

Anne Sampson

WR

32:46

3

Mary Hawthorne

WR

34:12

 
Top of page

       

Open Men

3.8 Km

1

Conrad Elson

AL

17:47

2

Lee Andrewartha

AL

19:18

3

Patrick Saile

WR

19:20

4

Luke Topfer

AL

22:30

5

Scott Ashton

WR

23:48

6

Mark Lucas

AL

23:53

7

Anthony Lawrie

AL

25:36

8

Michael Dowling

WR

28:25

9

Nick Sampson

WR

34:47

 
Top of page

       

Open Women

2.6 Km

1

Johanna Allston

AL

13:56

2

Sue Hancock

WR

15:57

3

Andrea Woolford

WR

18:08

4

Jasmine Elson

AL

21:30

5

Leanne Gasson

AL

21:36

 
Top of page

       

Rec Long

3.8 Km

1

Josh Tomlin

AL

17:21

2

Andrew Mullen

--

22:04

3

Greg Hawthorne

WR

23:21

4

Mark Hey

WR

23:27

5

Nick West

--

24:43

6

Renny Duckett

AL

24:56

7

Jason Heald

--

25:05

8

Lindsay Pender

AL

25:41

9

Ted Ross

--

26:28

10

Nick Andrewartha

AL

27:10

11

Martin Bicevskis

AL

28:23

12

Terry Liggins

AL

28:55

13

Warwick Moore

WR

29:37

14

Graeme Byrd

AL

30:29

15

Chris Mcintyre

--

31:05

16

Andrew Barber

--

33:13

17

P & T Rathbone

WR

40:52

18

Graham Watkins

--

46:30

19

Joyce Jones

WR

49:23

 
Top of page

       

Rec Medium

2.8 Km

1

Emma Warren

AL

19:14

2

Judy Davis

AL

22:38

3

Chris Mcintyre

--

23:00

4

Andrew Barber

--

23:46

5

Emma Shaw

--

25:28

6

Robyn Chapman

AL

26:06

7

West Family

--

28:06

8

H Bickers

--

34:24

9

Linda & Jason

--

34:38

10

Isabel & Bill Heap

AL

35:08

11

Fleming

--

36:11

12

Jenny Atkinson

AL

36:39

13

Ian Atkinson

AL

36:55

14

Larissa & Rachel

--

52:30

 
Top of page

       

Senior Men

3.8 Km

1

Darryl Smith

WR

17:55

2

Bert Elson

AL

27:50

3

Ian Rathbone

WR

30:08

 
Top of page

       

Senior Women

2.6 Km

1

Rosanne Rutledge

AL

18:52

2

Andrea Lawrie

AL

22:45

3

Jan Hardy

AL

26:06

4

Wendy Andrewartha

AL

27:20

5

Beverley Miller

AL

29:01

 
Top of page