poimina schools - - 14 2003

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     Long   Medium   Short   VERY SHORT   

       

Long

4.2 Km

1

Ryan Smyth

FRI

24:38

2

Darryl Smith

--

26:21

3

Matthew Hope

FRI

27:24

4

Mark Hey

--

30:42

5

Josh Tomlin

--

33:33

6

Lee Andrewartha

HUT

33:34

7

Bernard Walker

--

36:00

8

Luke Topfer

FRI

36:15

9

Kari Eronen

--

39:51

10

Jim Laver

--

40:34

11

Pat Sampson

--

53:50

12

James Watkins

CLAR

53:54

13

Stephen Turner

CCOL

55:16

14

Janet Bush

--

56:51

15

Jess Smith

FRI

57:44

16

Andrew Cargill

CLAR

59:57

 
Top of page

       

Medium

3.3 Km

1

Annabelle Hey

OHS

23:54

2

Rosanne Rutledge

--

27:27

3

John Harvey

--

30:36

4

Sophie Edgar

FRI

32:24

5

Sonia Lawrie

MACK

34:00

6

Caitlin Hey

OHS

34:04

7

Jana Vitesnikova

FRI

35:55

8

Sally Salier

--

35:57

9

Lydell Flaherty

FRI

36:17

10

Nicholas Ward

FRI

36:20

11

Chris Edgar

FRI

37:07

12

Rod Miller

--

41:05

13

Beverley Miller

--

42:29

14

Mike Smith

--

44:35

15

Tony Mount

--

45:39

16

David Taylor

--

53:43

17

Julia Leeson

COL

53:48

18

Aron Webb

MAC

54:15

19

Wendy Andrewartha

--

54:20

20

Alex Reeve

FRI

61:29

21

Ben Godfrey

FRI

62:10

22

Matt Webster

FRI

63:45

22

Sam Whitford

FRI

63:45

 
Top of page

       

Short

2.2 Km

1

Michael Burnett

--

13:40

2

Harold Mcintyre

HUT

16:20

3

Fiona Gardner

FRI

18:33

3

Ann Ridgers

FRI

18:33

5

Jacob Wilson

HUT

19:01

5

G Holloway

HUT

19:01

7

H Gunn

FRI

19:20

7

T Collins

FRI

19:20

7

J Just

FRI

19:20

10

Barbara Tassell

--

19:22

11

Luke Shields

FRI

20:37

12

Moya Richardson

OHS

21:00

13

Chris Hocking

HUT

22:15

14

Adam Knapek

LIND

22:49

15

Sam Hey

LIND

23:00

16

Rosemary Giles

--

23:07

17

Daniel Hocking

HUT

23:40

18

Janne

COLL

24:26

18

Janice

COLL

24:26

20

Pilgrim Group

--

24:27

21

Bec Harwood

OHS

25:18

21

Laura Wieczorski

OHS

25:18

23

Brendan Giles

HUT

25:51

24

Sarah Vaux

OGI

26:02

25

Greg Otto

HUT

26:46

26

Yvette Hines

CLAR

29:31

27

Sue Mount

--

29:55

28

Matthew Wilson

HUT

30:01

29

Morgan Black

FRI

31:20

29

Jack Mckenzie

--

31:20

31

Aidan Mackay

MARG

32:50

32

T Baker

HUT

32:55

32

C Ridgers

HUT

32:55

34

Martin Vitesnik

FRI

33:20

35

Elliana Hope

--

37:32

36

Laura Grainger

OHS

39:59

37

Hannah Briggs

OHS

41:00

38

Diana Chan

COL

43:50

38

Maria Lennue

COL

43:50

38

Crystal Yim

COL

43:50

41

Katie Thurn

MARG

49:39

42

Simon Burnett

ST V

59:45

43

Joanne

MACK

63:16

44

Larissa Priest

MACK

DNF

 
Top of page

       

VERY SHORT

1.3 Km

1

Andrew Cargill

CLAR

10:15

2

Emma Bell

OHS

11:44

2

Haley O'leary

OHS

11:44

4

Jordie Sheppard

HOWR

12:47

4

Luke Bell

HOWR

12:47

6

C Neugebauer

HUT

14:29

6

B Harrison

HUT

14:29

8

Alex Brooks

MT S

14:34

8

Alex Drew

MT S

14:34

10

Charles Paveley

FRI

14:37

11

Anna Cretan

FRI

16:51

12

Jack Scott

FRI

17:10

13

Chris Downie

HUT

17:13

13

Nick Harvey

HUT

17:13

15

Skye Crosswell

OHS

17:25

15

Sophie Pilkington

OHS

17:25

17

Jacob

FRI

17:38

18

Nic Cretan

FRI

17:47

19

Hattie Turner

FRI

18:21

20

Dean Cutcliffe

FRI

18:33

21

Sarah Cullen

OHS

18:38

22

Amanda Nairn

OHS

18:39

22

Vikki Kerfoot

OHS

18:39

24

Steph Gunn

FRI

18:51

25

David

HUT

19:14

25

Alex

HUT

19:14

27

James Kilpatrick

FRI

20:00

27

Sam Hannon

FRI

20:00

29

Caitlyn Dodge

OHS

20:47

29

Ashlee Hniat

OHS

20:47

29

Emily Morrison

OHS

20:47

32

Grace Burton

MT S

21:45

33

Brett Williams

HUT

22:34

34

Alison Giles

HOWR

23:30

35

Andrea Woolford

--

24:54

36

Sarah Briggs

OHS

37:50

36

Olivia Tomes

OHS

37:50

 
Top of page