Domain Twilight and School Event
20-Nov-02
Beginners 1.5km
Adam Godleman Hut 11.50
Luke Bell Howrah 12.52
Alex Reeve 13.24
Jeremy Just & David Jackson Fri 14.03
Tim Collins Fri 15.03
Karl Bicevskis Fri 15.50
Jack Scott Fri 15.32
Elli Hope Fri 16.00
Brett Willliams Hut 20.27
Chris Downie Hut 23.10
James Parks Hut 25.20
Kirkland & Burbury Hut 25.33
Sarah Briggs & Olivia Toms Mar 26.30
Tom Hughes Fri 28.00
Melick, Jones & Manning Hut 30.00
Peter Eland Fri 31.00
Erin Barney & Emily Briggs Ogi 33.23
Mai & Pete 35.20
Emma Bell OHS 35.25
Nicola, Anna & Zoe Campania 35.53
Ben L, Nik H & Russ F Hut 36.26
Ashlee Hniat &Hannah Jaeger Ogi 61.25
Ben J Hut DNF
Short 2.2km
Jana Vitesnikova Fri 16.54
Brittany & Hayley Ogi 17.31
Saran Sansom Col 18.00
Annabel Hey Ogi 19.36
Sowter & Pavic 22.40
Simon Burnett SVC 23.30
Helen Davies 24.28
Coll Gr9&7 Col 24.30
Katie & Roz Thurn Mar 24.33
Kim & Aidan Mar 31.33
Morgan Black Fri 32.42
Hocking, Lee & Neugebauer Hut 37.21
Oconor & Rintoul Fri 37.32
Nicola Collins Fri 38.14
Claire Gardner Fri 38.14
Martin Vitesnik Fri 38.44
Dean Catchpole Fri 38.44
O'shea & Webber Montagu 40.25
Larissa Priest MacK 42.24
Ellen, Connor &Warwick ChannelChristMar 44.26
Chris & Tristan Hut 48.00
Briggs & Tomes StM/Ogi 56.42
Krapek & Hey Lindis 57.36
AlexFrusher & Emily Morrison Ogi 77.00
Jarrod Crew DNF
Medium 3.2km
Nicolas Ward Fri 22.38
Rosie Rutledge 23.05
Thomas Pavic MacK 24.38
Steve Turner ClaColl 25.30
Lindsay Pender 26.17
Bert Elson 27.52
Judy Davis 28.24
Michael Smith Montagu 28.50
Chris Ballard Fri 28.53
Sonia Lawrie MacK 29.15
Ruth Middleton 30.13
Nick Woodward Fri 30.46
Tony Rae 31.00
John Harvey & Hamish Gunn Fri 31.36
M Middleton 31.50
Robyn Chapman 32.00
Tom & Dion Fri 32.00
Norm Eastwood 32.00
Nina, Silvia & Dana 35.11
L Blake 35.30
J Hardy 36.10
Jane Symons & Robert Poole 36.30
B Miller 40.50
Tom M, Brayden P & Damien J Campania 43.26
Isabelle O'conor Fri 45.00
Doug Goodwin 47.58
Long 4.3km
Conrad Elson EC 26.22
Louis Elson 27.55
Patrick Saile 29.44
Mog Fri 30.28
Julia Davies EC 30.50
Peter Kleywegt Newtown 32.03
Mike Dowling 32.04
Kari Eronen 32.20
Andrew Stocks 35.14
Luke Topfer Fri 35.19
R Carmichael 35.30
Ellie Haas Ogi 35.47
Randall Hope 35.50
Anthea Barrow RC 36.25
Mark Lucas 36.40
Grace Elson Uni 36.53
Andrea Woolford 37.15
Andrea Lawrie 40.35
Lee Belbin 40.56
Ian Rathbone 41.10
Janet Rush 49.53
Jess Davis DNF