back button

poimena - - 13 2002

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     Beginners   Long   Medium   Short   

       

Beginners

1.4 Km

1

Peter Kleywegt

NT

7:28

2

Tom Hughes

FRI

10:24

3

Alex Reeve

FRI

12:41

4

Nicole Ristron

SPR

13:22

5

Callum Vidor

FRI

17:20

5

Tim Collins

FRI

17:20

7

Luke Bell

HOW

19:35

8

Emma Bell

OGI

19:38

9

Nicola Marshall

AL

33:49

 
Top of page

       

Long

4 Km

1

Conrad Elson

EC

19:19

2

Ryan Smyth

FRI

20:24

3

Louis Elson

NT

22:25

4

Matt Hope

FRI

22:30

5

Julia Davies

EC

24:17

6

Patrick Saile

--

24:22

7

Anthea Barrow

RC

25:11

8

Mark Lucas

--

26:59

9

Eleanor Haas

OGI

27:19

10

Bruce Chetwynd

--

27:23

11

Andrew Stocks

--

27:54

12

Randall Hope

--

29:00

13

Renny Duckett

--

29:09

14

Jim Laver

--

29:15

15

Grace Churchill

OGI

30:50

16

Ian Rathbone

--

33:27

17

Barbara Tassell

--

33:50

18

Pat Sampson

--

36:44

19

Janet Bush

--

36:55

 
Top of page

       

Medium

3.4 Km

1

Tom Halliday

--

20:06

2

Nick Woodward

FRI

22:24

3

Rosie Rutledge

AL

24:01

4

Chris Ballard

FRI

28:04

5

Nicholas Ward

FRI

28:14

6

Ruth Middleton

WR

29:50

7

Thomas Meumann

FRI

29:56

7

Dion Barnhorn

FRI

29:56

9

Tony Rae

--

31:23

10

Robyn Chapman

--

33:31

11

Lindsay Pender

--

33:56

12

Martin Ward

--

35:29

13

Mike Smith

MBP

35:36

14

John Harvey

FRI

39:16

15

Mike Middleton

--

41:40

16

Bronwyn Fuller

--

41:57

17

Beverley Miller

--

43:13

18

Brayden Plummer

CAM

45:02

18

Tom Marshall

CAM

45:02

 
Top of page

       

Short

2.2 Km

1

Annasel Hey

OGI

15:59

2

Jana Vitesnikova

FRI

16:44

3

Lara Haas

OGI

18:00

4

Zoe Manning

--

19:15

5

Adam Knapek

LIN

19:53

6

Samuel Hey

LIN

20:03

7

L Blake

--

22:00

8

Nicola Collins

FRI

23:06

9

J. Just

FRI

24:02

9

H Gunn

FRI

24:02

11

Ashlee Hniat

OGI

25:16

11

Hannah Jaeger

OGI

25:16

11

Alex Frosher

OGI

25:16

14

Collegiate A

COLL

25:43

15

Jack Scott

FRI

27:50

16

Ellen Manning

CC

28:00

16

Connor Manning

CC

28:00

18

Warwick Manning

CC

28:10

19

Larissa & Damian

MAC

33:23

20

Dean Cutcliffe

FRI

36:19

21

Martin Vitesnik

FRI

36:52

22

Morgan Black

FRI

38:32

23

Simon Burnett

SVC

44:50

24

Erin Barney

OGI

8 ctrls

24

Emily Briggs

OGI

8 ctrls

 
Top of page