howrah - twilight - 16 Oct 2002

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     Beginners   Long   Medium   Short   

       

Beginners

1

Bec Ristrom

10:08

1

Chris Downie

10:08

3

Annabel Hey

10:39

4

Caitlin Hey

10:40

4

Trisha Adams

10:40

6

James, Hugh

12:18

7

Emma Bell

12:25

7

Luke Bell

12:25

9

Patrick, Gnydron

12:59

10

Daniel, Adam

13:06

11

Tom Hughes

13:16

12

Emily Briggs

13:40

12

Erin Barney

13:40

14

Thomas Pavic

13:57

15

Ben J

14:25

15

Thomas Melick

14:25

15

Will Chandler

14:25

18

Jared Wilson

14:36

19

Caitlin Cranfield

14:39

19

Jarrod Crew

14:39

21

Morgan Black

15:06

22

Karl Bicevskis

15:27

23

Margate 2

15:59

24

David Alex Ton

16:58

25

Margate 1

18:58

26

Jack Scott

19:04

27

Anna Dowling

19:54

28

Jaen Wilson

20:00

29

Brittany Seabrook

20:34

29

Hayley Blackwell

20:34

31

Brett

24:04

32

Toff Williams

24:20

33

Dean Cutcliffe

32:48

34

Adam Roberts

33:00

35

Gabrielle And Esther Mcoonald

MARG

35:38

35

Gillian Matear

MARG

35:38

37

Tim Collins

DNF

 
Top of page

       

Long

5.2 Km

1

Ryan Smyth

FRI

22:23

2

Conrad Elson

EC

23:46

3

Elson Louis

NT

24:15

4

Josh Tomlin

--

24:42

5

Julia Davies

EC

25:23

6

Mike Dowling

--

25:49

7

Peter Kleywegt

EMAN

27:00

8

Matthew Hope

FRI

27:06

9

Luke Topfer

FRI

27:25

10

Mark Hey

--

27:45

11

Jim Laver

--

30:40

12

Scott Ashton

--

31:15

13

Ben Sheehan

31:36

14

Jessica Davis

COLL

35:56

15

Jessica Smith

FRI

37:27

 
Top of page

       

Medium

4.0 Km

1

Tom Meumann

23:54

2

Michael Smith

24:16

3

Barbara Tassell

24:35

4

Thomas Pavic

24:38

5

Chris Ballard

25:06

6

Judy Davis

26:35

7

Nicholas Ward

26:38

8

Stef Ashbolt

28:14

9

Simon Foster

31:19

10

Julia Leeson

34:26

11

Beverley Miller

35:54

12

Imogen Liew

36:26

13

Joanne Davey

36:29

14

Phoebe Jackson

42:06

15

Claire Gardner

43:21

15

Nicola Collins

43:21

17

Peter And Mai Sowter

51:06

18

Bret Cowley

DNF

18

Daniel Peat

DNF

 
Top of page

       

Short

2.4 Km

1

Jet And Chris H

12:42

2

John Harvey

14:43

3

Samuael Hey

14:58

4

Jacob Wilson

15:00

5

Jana Vitgsnikoh

15:40

6

Elizabeth Hey

16:20

7

Christopher Ridgers

16:39

7

Tristan Baker

16:39

9

Dion Barrhoorn

17:47

10

Sarah Sansom

18:15

11

Emily Briggs

18:22

11

Erin Barney

18:22

13

Steffi Williams

18:23

14

Simon Lee

18:50

15

Hamish Gunn

19:04

16

Simon Burrett

19:51

17

Brendan Giles

20:53

18

Tim Norh & Co.

21:36

19

Helen Davies

22:36

20

Elliana Hope

23:44

21

Jack Rintoul

25:14

21

Max Rintoul

25:14

21

Simon O'connor

25:14

24

Greg Otto

25:24

24

Matt Bowditeh

25:24

26

Ben Seed Nik

25:50

27

Brett Williams

27:39

28

David Jaekson

27:55

29

Alison Giles

30:10

30

Martin Vitesnik

33:40

31

Jayde Harris

DNF

 
Top of page