This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO
For more information contact: Andrew Stocks
Beginners |
0.3 Km |
||
1 |
Karl Bicevskis |
AL |
0:00 |
1 |
Isabelle O'connor |
-- |
0:00 |
1 |
Anna Dowling |
-- |
0:00 |
1 |
Zoe Dowling |
-- |
0:00 |
1 |
Simon O'connor |
-- |
0:00 |
1 |
Jessie Phillips - Lee |
-- |
0:00 |
1 |
Samantha Phillips-lee |
-- |
0:00 |
1 |
Camille O'connor |
-- |
0:00 |
1 |
Stephanie Williams |
-- |
0:00 |
Top of page |
Long |
5.9 Km |
||
1 |
Ian Warren |
-- |
39:51 |
2 |
Louis Elspon |
-- |
46:16 |
3 |
Tony Lawrie |
-- |
46:22 |
4 |
Ryan Smith |
-- |
46:55 |
5 |
Matthew Hope |
-- |
47:22 |
6 |
Randall Hope |
-- |
50:57 |
7 |
Lee Andrewartha |
-- |
54:09 |
8 |
Josh Tomlin |
-- |
54:26 |
9 |
Renny Duckett |
-- |
58:01 |
10 |
Lindsay Pender |
-- |
59:18 |
11 |
Elly Haas |
-- |
61:28 |
12 |
Neil Smith |
-- |
65:06 |
13 |
Mark Hey |
-- |
66:18 |
14 |
Pat Sampson |
-- |
68:59 |
15 |
Luke Topfer |
-- |
75:53 |
16 |
Zenon Kubala |
-- |
80:03 |
17 |
Hugh Winslow |
-- |
80:12 |
18 |
Ross Kelly |
-- |
86:03 |
19 |
Peter Coe |
-- |
97:40 |
20 |
Robert Coates |
-- |
144:11 |
Top of page |
Medium |
4.2 Km |
||
1 |
Grace Elson |
-- |
35:05 |
2 |
Julia Davies |
-- |
36:10 |
3 |
Scott Ashton |
-- |
37:48 |
4 |
Jim Laver |
-- |
38:38 |
5 |
Bert Elson |
-- |
41:43 |
6 |
Shane Chugg |
-- |
42:10 |
7 |
Terry Liggins |
-- |
43:16 |
8 |
Peter Hall |
-- |
44:00 |
9 |
Andrea Woolford |
-- |
45:24 |
10 |
Graeme Byrd |
-- |
46:10 |
11 |
Tony Rae |
-- |
46:38 |
12 |
Gary Burgess |
-- |
49:52 |
13 |
Andrea Lawrie |
-- |
52:52 |
14 |
Sonia Lawrie |
-- |
57:06 |
15 |
N Sampson |
-- |
59:34 |
16 |
Jan Hardy |
-- |
60:15 |
17 |
Lyn Blaike |
-- |
60:26 |
18 |
Ian Rathbone |
-- |
60:37 |
19 |
Bill & Isabel Heap |
-- |
73:37 |
20 |
Neil Balikie |
-- |
76:45 |
21 |
Anthony Sursadek |
-- |
79:33 |
Top of page |
Novice |
1.3 Km |
||
1 |
Stuart Lawrie |
-- |
9:53 |
2 |
Michael Fitzgerald |
-- |
13:02 |
3 |
Helen Davies |
-- |
19:45 |
3 |
Barb Ridgway |
-- |
19:45 |
5 |
Elliana Hope |
-- |
19:46 |
6 |
N & D Winter |
-- |
20:22 |
7 |
Isabelle O'connor |
-- |
23:42 |
8 |
Kim Wright |
-- |
25:04 |
9 |
Simon O'connor |
-- |
26:22 |
10 |
Georgina Ingles |
-- |
27:07 |
11 |
Tof Williams |
-- |
29:05 |
12 |
Emilia Janusz |
-- |
33:36 |
13 |
Guy Phillips |
-- |
36:49 |
14 |
Tom & Orin |
-- |
65:48 |
Top of page |
Short |
2.9 Km |
||
1 |
Mike Dowling |
-- |
32:18 |
2 |
Leanne Gasson |
-- |
37:54 |
3 |
Janet Bush |
-- |
44:47 |
4 |
Pat Corby |
-- |
52:40 |
5 |
Ian Atkinson |
-- |
54:37 |
6 |
Jenny Atkinson |
-- |
56:18 |
7 |
Emilia Janusz |
-- |
60:09 |
8 |
Ristrom / Fletc |
-- |
60:37 |
9 |
Tomandorin |
-- |
60:42 |
10 |
Anne Briggs |
-- |
61:49 |
11 |
Georgina Ingles |
-- |
71:05 |
12 |
Elizabeth Hey |
-- |
74:47 |
13 |
Lucas Family |
-- |
75:36 |
14 |
P & T Rathbone |
-- |
97:30 |
Top of page |