mount nelson - twilight - 24 Oct 2001

This web page and the results it contains have been produced using the Comp 'O' module of RAMBO

For more information contact: Andrew Stocks

     Beginners   Long   Medium   Short   

       

Beginners

1.8 Km

1

Martin Vitesnik

FRI

20:53

2

Margaret Headlam

--

21:02

3

Samuel Roberts

ALB

22:42

4

Anna & Holly

--

23:17

5

Elinor Ebsworth

OGI

24:16

5

Rowena Ebsworth

OGI

24:16

7

Gwydion Jones

HUT

25:58

7

Matt Wilson

HUT

25:58

9

Soph Beck

SHC

26:37

9

Ellie Beck

SHC

26:37

11

C Neugebard

HUT

27:40

12

William Fitzgerald

TAR

28:21

13

Joseph Tarbath

ALB

31:11

13

Scarlett Bowen

ALB

31:11

15

Clare Ebsworth

MTST

31:22

16

Antony Bowen

ALB

31:45

17

Liam Carr-davies

--

32:37

18

Deoha Mikkizee

SHC

33:31

19

Nikolas Harvey

HUT

35:05

20

Alex Reeve

FRI

37:45

21

Matthew Webster

FRI

38:45

22

Anna Dowling

BELL

40:04

23

James

HUT

40:40

24

Michael Fitzgerald

ALB

44:34

25

Jason

ALB

44:35

26

Fiona Davis

COLL

46:05

27

Jo Hudson

ALB

48:00

 
Top of page

       

Long

4.5 Km

1

James Allston

FRI

27:24

2

Ian Warren

AL

27:30

3

Ryan Smyth

FRI

29:25

4

Darryl Smith

WR

29:29

5

Ross Andrewartha

AL

31:45

6

Simon Allston

AL

32:10

7

Johanna Allston

FAH

32:42

8

Lee Andrewartha

HUT

34:20

9

Josh Tomlin

HUT

34:36

10

Louis Elson

NTHS

34:48

11

Julia Davies

EC

35:44

12

Matthew Hope

FRI

36:24

13

Luke Topfer

FRI

38:09

14

Michael Dowling

WR

38:27

15

Jim Laver

AL

38:54

16

Mark Lucas

AL

39:26

17

Barbara Tassell

AL

41:02

18

Eleanor Haas

OGI

42:03

19

Randall Hope

WR

42:05

20

James Walsh

HUT

42:27

21

Andrea Woolford

RC

42:37

22

Alex Kornaczewski

--

44:08

23

Brian Collin

--

45:02

24

Elena Kornaczewski

COL

47:19

25

Amelia Hagger

COL

49:49

26

Rosanne Rutledge

AL

52:18

27

Judy Davis

AL

53:41

28

Stef Ashbolt

COL

56:11

29

Danielle Winslow

AL

58:02

30

Jessica Davis

COL

59:49

31

Ross Kelly

AL

61:50

32

Beverley Miller

AL

69:36

33

Jenny Calder

91:20

 
Top of page

       

Medium

3.4 Km

1

Lindsay Pender

AL

29:58

2

Matt Mulkay

HUT

35:05

3

Peter Kleywegt

EMM

35:15

3

Ryan Foster

HUT

35:15

5

Ben Sheehan

HUT

35:20

6

Andrea Lawrie

AL

36:31

7

Anthea Barrow

ROS

36:45

8

Emma Warren

CLA

36:46

9

Claire Hewer

COLL

38:04

10

David Taylor

MACK

40:04

11

Alan Kearsley

--

40:40

12

Jan Hardy

AL

40:48

13

Simon Foster

HUT

45:15

14

Catherine Eiszele

COLL

46:30

15

Robyn Chapman

AL

48:50

16

Stephen

MACK

51:47

17

Unnamed

MACK

55:57

18

Grace Churchill

OGIL

57:41

18

Jessica Smith

FRI

57:41

20

Martin Pilgrim

EMM

67:54

20

Matthew Ninner

EMM

67:54

22

Sam Davis

EMM

69:10

23

Malcolm Lacey

--

69:12

24

Tristan Giblin

HUT

69:15

25

Jane Worrall

COLL

73:35

25

Leonie Harvey

COLL

73:35

27

Aron Webb

MACK

DNF

27

Robert D

MACK

DNF

 
Top of page

       

Short

2.4 Km

1

Sam Whitford

FRI

0:00

2

Jarrod Wilson

HUT

19:36

3

Jana Vitgsnikoh

FRI

19:42

4

M Middleton

--

21:01

5

Dion & Nic

FRI

21:24

6

Sonia Lawrie

MACK

23:09

7

Anna Todd

FRI

24:26

8

Ruth Middleton

OGIL

26:10

9

Alex Couldthorpe

FRI

27:26

10

Ciavan O'mara

--

28:11

11

Cameron Topfer

LIND

28:51

12

Greg Otto

HUT

34:57

12

Matt Bowditeh

HUT

34:57

14

Ashley Webb

COL

39:31

15

Andrew Topfer

FRI

40:15

15

Rohan Church

FRIE

40:15

17

Peter Eland

HUT

41:47

 
Top of page