January 2007

Wed 17th Risdon Brook Dam Southern Summer Series 1
Wed 24th Mt Nelson Southern Summer Series 2
Wed 31th Montagu Bay Southern Summer Series 3

February 2007

Wed 7th Knocklofty Southern Summer Series 4
Wed 14th Howrah Southern Schools/Twilight 1
Wed 14th Heritage Forest Northern Schools/Twilight 1
Sun 18th Tiagarra North West Local
Wed 21st Howrah Southern Schools/Twilight 2
Wed 21st Trevallyn Northern Schools/Twilight 2
Sun 25th Coningham Southern Local
Wed 28th Taroona Southern Schools/Twilight 3
Wed 28th Trevallyn Northern Schools/Twilight 3

March 2007

Wed 7th Taroona Southern Schools/Twilight 4
  Trevallyn Northern Schools/Twilight 4
Thurs 8th Domain Corporate Challenge 1 - Individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge 1 - Team
Sat 10th St Helens Day 1
  St Helens Day 1 - Splits
Sun 11th St Helens Day 2 - TOS 1
  St Helens Day 2 - TOS 1 - Excellence Points
Mon 12th St Helens Day 3
  St Helens Day 3 - Splits
  St Helens Day 3 - Totals
Wed 14th Domain Southern Schools/Twilight 5
  Trevallyn Northern Schools/Twilight 5
Thurs 15th Knocklofty Corporate Challenge 2 - Individual
  Knocklofty Corporate Challenge 2 - Individual Totals
  Knocklofty Corporate Challenge 2 - Team Totals
Sun 18th Johnny Macs Southern Local
  Youngtown Northern Local
  Buttons Beach North Western Local
Wed 21st Domain Regional Schools Championships (S)
  Russells Plains Regional Schools Championships (N)
Thurs 22nd Knocklofty Corporate Challenge 3 - Individual
  Knocklofty Corporate Challenge 3 - individual Totals
  Knocklofty Corporate Challenge 3 - Team Totals
Sun 25th Sandstone Valleys TOS 2
  Sandstone Valleys TOS 2 - Splits
  Sandstone Valleys TOS 2 - Points
  Sandstone Valleys Excellence Points
  Sandstone Valleys Excellence Progress Points
Thurs 29nd Domain Corporate Challenge 4 - Individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge 4 - individual Totals
  Domain Corporate Challenge 4 - Team Totals

April 2007

Sun 1st Russell Plains All Schools Championships
  Russell Plains Northern Local
Sun 15th Waterworks Southern Local
Sun 22nd Bothwell TOS 3 - Individual
  Bothwell TOS 3 - Splits
  Bothwell TOS 3 - Cumulated TOS points
  Bothwell TOS 3 - Excellence Points
  Bothwell TOS 3 - Cumulated Excellence Points
Sun 29th Stephensdale Northern Local
  Tree Garden North Western Local
 

May 2007

Sun 6th Royal George TOS 4 (Individual)
  Royal George TOS 4(Splits)
  Royal George TOS 4(TOS Points)
  Royal George TOS 4(Excellence Points)
  Royal George TOS 4(Excellence Points YTDl)
Sun 13th Risdon Brook Dam Southern Local + 4 Peaks
Sun 20th Cuckoo Hill Northern Local
Sun 27th Stags Head TOS 5 (Individual)
  Stags Head TOS 5(Splits)
  Stags Head TOS 5(TOS Points)
  Stags Head TOS 5(Excellence Points)
  Stags Head TOS 5(Excellence Points YTDl)

June 2007

Sun 3th Knocklofty Southern Local
Sat 9th St Helens Sprint - Individual
  St Helens Sprint - Splits
Sun 10th St Helens TOS 6 - Individual
  St Helens TOS 6 - Splits
  St Helens TOS 6 - Cumulative TOS Points
  St Helens TOS 6 - Excellence Points
  St Helens TOS 6 - Cumulative Excellence Points
Mon 11th St Helens Middle Distance - Individual
  St Helens Middle Distance - Splits
Sun 17th Tiagarra North Western Local
  Virginstow MTBO
Sun 24th Lieemunetta TOS 7 - Individual
  Lieemunetta TOS 7 - Splits
  Lieemunetta TOS 7 - Final TOS Points
  Lieemunetta TOS 7 - Excellence Points
  Lieemunetta TOS 7 - Cumulative Excellence Points

July 2007

Sun 1st Trevallyn Northern Local
Sun 22nd Verwood SL 1 (Individual)
  Verwood SL 1 (splits)
  Verwood SL 1 (Excellence Points)
  Verwood SL 1 (Cumulative Excellence Pointsl)
Sun 29th The Lea Southern Park Series 1
  Cuckoo Hill Northern Local

August 2007

Sun 5th Risdon Brook S Park Series 2 (Cumulative Results)
Sun 12th Pittwater State League 2 - Badge
  Pittwater Splits
  Pittwater Cumulative state league points
  Pittwater Excellence points
  Pittwater Cumulative excellence points
Sun 12th Turnerkerwee North Western Local
Sun 19th Five Mile Beach S Park Series 3 (Cumulative Results)
Sun 26th Waterworks S Park Series 4 (Cumulative Results)
  Four Springs MTBO

September 2007

Sun 2nd 7 Mile Beach State League 3 (Individual)
  7 Mile Beach Splits
  7 Mile Beach State League 3 (Cumulative points)
  7 Mile Beach State League 3 (Ex Pts)
  7 mile Beach State League 3 (Cum Ex Pts)
Sun 9th The Lea Southern Local - 35th Anniversary
  Landfall Northern Local
Sun 23rd Lemont Tas Championships (Individual)
  Lemont Tas Championships - (Split times)
  Lemont Tas Championships - (Cum State League points)
  Lemont Tas Championships - (Excellence points)
  Lemont Tas Championships - (Cum Ex points)
Sun 30th Buttons Beach North West Local
  Dry Poles Rd MTBO

October 2007

Wed 10th Mt Nelson Southern Schools/Twilight 1
Wed 10th Heritage Forest Northern Schools/Twilight 1
Sat 13th Stringy Bark Gully SL 5 - Sprint Championship - Individual
  Stringy Bark Gully SL 5 - Sprint Championship - Splits
  Stringy Bark Gully SL 5 - Sprint Championship - Final SL points
  Stringy Bark Gully SL 5 - Sprint Championship - Excellence
  Stringy Bark Gully SL 5 - Sprint Championship - Final Excellence
Sun 14th Five Mile Beach Tas Relays
Wed 17th Mt Nelson Southern Schools/Twilight 2
Wed 17th Kate Reed Northern Schools/Twilight 2
Sun 21st Virginstowe Tas MTBO Championships
Wed 24th Montague Bay Southern Schools/Twilight 3
Wed 24th Inveresk Northern Schools/Twilight 3
Sun 28th Risdon Brook Southern Local
Sun 28th Tiagarra NW Local
Wed 31st Montague Bay Southern Schools/Twilight 4
Wed 31st West Launceston Northern Schools/Twilight 4

November 2007

Thu 1st Domain Corporate Challenge Week 1- Individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge Week 1- Team Totals
Wed 7th Waterworks Southern Schools/Twilight 5
Wed 7th Trevallyn Northern Schools/Twilight 5
Thu 8th Domain Corporate Challenge Week 2 - Individual
  Domain Corporate Challenge Week 2 - Individual Totals
  Domain Corporate Challenge Week 2 - Team Totals
Wed 14th Waterworks Southern Schools/Twilight 6
Wed 14th TBA Northern Schools/Twilight 6
Thu 15th Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Week 3 - Individual
  Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Week 3 - Individual Totals
  Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Week 3 - Team Totals
Sun 18th Daisy Bank Southern Local - Christmas Event
Sun 18th TBA Northern Local - Novelty Event & BBQ
Thu 22nd Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Week 4 - Individual
  Mt Nelson Corporate Challenge Week 4 - Individual Totals
  Mt nelson Corporate Challenge Week 4 - Team Totals
Sat 25th Tree Garden North Western Local